Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Palm%Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10223 Circle Lake Drive 102, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$325,000.00 ($221.24 / sqft )

10223 Circle Lake Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1469 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010115
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into serene, easy living with this beautifully updated first floor corner residence in the highly desirable Palm Chase Lakes. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a private garden entry wi
Active
Details for 5900 Sunswept Lane A, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$275,000.00 ($187.20 / sqft )

5900 Sunswept Lane A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1469 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162209
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy life at palm chase lakes! Lovely 2 bedroom 2 bath with den home in the fabulouse palm chase lakes community. This active 55+ community will keep you busy all day everyday if that's your choice.
Active
Details for 10215 Circle Lake Drive 201, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$269,800.00 ($163.71 / sqft )

10215 Circle Lake Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1648 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11163810
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy peaceful lake views & bright, open living in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence. The functional floorplan with vaulted ceilings offers excellent natural light & a comfortable flow for eve
Active
Details for 10215 Circle Lake Drive 101, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$259,200.00 ($176.45 / sqft )

10215 Circle Lake Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1469 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154732
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller. This first floor corner unit offers a lake view and is conveniently located near houses of worship, just off the corner of BB Boulevard and El Clair Ranch. 1,500 square foot condomin
Active
Details for 1401 Village Boulevard 1512, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$250,000.00 ($239.92 / sqft )

1401 Village Boulevard 1512 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1042 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11049522
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to paradise in West Palm Beach! This recently updated 2/2 condo is the perfect oasis for those looking to embrace the Florida lifestyle. Located in a sought after community with amenities such
Active
Details for 7461 Country Club Drive N 203, Sarasota, FL 34243
$250,000.00 ($207.99 / sqft )

7461 Country Club Drive N 203 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1202 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.35 acres
  1. MLSID: A4693369
  2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING III
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey furnished and income producing! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the highly sought after Palm Aire DeSoto Lakes community offers the perfect blend of comfort and conv
Active
Details for 7461 Country Club Drive N 203, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$250,000.00 ($207.99 / sqft )

7461 Country Club Drive N 203 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1202 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.35 acres
  1. MLSID: A4693369
  2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING III
  3. Contact Dawnelle Lanners
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 7193 Country Club Drive N 237, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$245,500.00 ($229.44 / sqft )

7193 Country Club Drive N 237 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680028
  2. Provided by ANDREWS & ASSOCIATES REALTY
  3. Contact Tony Andrews
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a must see property ~ experience 180 degree gorgeous golf course and lake views.....Beautifully updated 2nd floor condo in the highly sought after Palm Aire community, a Golf Community, with o
Active
Details for 10279 Circle Lake Drive 202, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$240,000.00 ($126.32 / sqft )

10279 Circle Lake Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1900 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167114
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come make this lovingly cared for home your own! This second floor delight offers a panoramic lake setting and features vaulted/cathedral ceilings with washer and dryer in the unit, Enjoy morning coff
Active
Details for 10415 Circle Lake Drive 201, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$220,000.00 ($133.50 / sqft )

10415 Circle Lake Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1648 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166224
  2. Provided by KW Innovations
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy a relaxing evening on your expansive balcony, whether with loved ones, friends, or simply your favorite beverage or book, as you take in the beautiful lake view at sunset. This bright and cheerf
Wade M. Berlin