Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Patrician%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 619, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$2,800.00 ($2.05 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 619 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1364 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150299
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright South facing Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 Bathroom condo. Nice Ocean and Intracoastal views on this high floor. Newer Stainless Steel Appliances and A/C. The Patrician is a newly Modernized Full am
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 211, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$2,800.00 ($2.53 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 211 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1108 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157987
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright and spacious south facing 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo featuring unique ocean and pool views. Recently updated with new carpet and tile throughout. Located in a full amenity building offering a do
Active
Details for 2851 Ocean Boulevard 7 E, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,800.00 ($2.84 / sqft )

2851 Ocean Boulevard 7 E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 985 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026117
  2. Provided by Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing OCEAN views await you! Spacious 1bedroom/1 bath with fabulous balcony to enjoy. A Seaside Sanctuary located on A1A in Boca Raton! Updated, well maintained 1 bedroom/ 1 bath unfurnished and mov
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 3280, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$2,500.00 ($2.41 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 3280 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1036 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160810
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful apartment with direct Intracoastal views from all rooms and balcony ! Nicely furnished, with impact windows and one parking space. The building just underwent a major renovation and looks br
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 621, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$2,300.00 ($2.15 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 621 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1068 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004387
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright south facing one bedroom, one and one half bath condo in an ocean front building! Both Ocean and Intracoastal views from the 6th floor. Tile flooring in living areas and wood flooring in the be
Wade M. Berlin