Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Penthouse%Groves
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$339,000.00 ($211.88 / sqft )
1655 Highland Avenue J187 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1600 sqft
- Approx. 5.00 acres
- Provided by CENTURY 21 BE3
- Contact Shebastian Burley
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to one of the rarest finds in all of penthouse groves, a true 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit on the first floor, boasting sweeping pond water views and not in a flood zone. At 1,600 square
$179,000.00 ($110.49 / sqft )
1655 Highland Avenue J190 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1620 sqft
- Approx. 7.00 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- Contact Michael Frangedis, PLL
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This high demand first floor condo with a Front and Back Patio's a rare and highly desirable feature not available on upper level units, with tons of natural light offering tranquil water views in
$178,000.00 ($140.16 / sqft )
1655 Highland Avenue I181 Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1270 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- Contact Laurie Lowe
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Penthouse Groves is an exceptional 55+ community offering refined living. This expansive first floor condominium encompasses over 1,200 square feet and is partially furnished, featuring two bedrooms,
$159,000.00 ($134.18 / sqft )
1655 Highland Avenue B216 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1185 sqft
- Approx. 2.15 acres
- Provided by GREAT HOMES REALTY INC
- Contact Tomoko Ryan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- HUGE PRICE REDUCTION!!! Woooowww! What an amazing deal! Beautiful super spacious 2 bed 2 bath unit in a quiet 55+ community! Most 2 bedroom condos in this price range are under 1,000 sq ft, but not th
$124,900.00 ($98.35 / sqft )
1655 Highland Avenue D138 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1270 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Connor Baird
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home! This ground floor 55+ condo in Penthouse Groves is now available! Condo features convenient reserved carport parking, spacious 1,270 sqft, 2 full bathrooms, ceramic tile throughout, wash
$119,999.00 ($94.49 / sqft )
1655 Highland Avenue D238 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1270 sqft
- Approx. 2.63 acres
- Provided by HOMESCENE REALTY
- Contact Kelli Azeman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION!!! NOVEMBER 2025: BRAND NEW CARPET, PAINT, and WINDOW COVERINGS THROUGHOUT! Turnkey and ready to move in!!! Welcome to your ideal retirement retreat in a fantastic location in Cl
- 1