Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Pinnacle%Port
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 23223 Front Beach Road B2-405, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$749,000.00 ($593.03 / sqft )

23223 Front Beach Road B2-405 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1263 sqft
  1. MLSID: 770653
  2. Provided by Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience coastal paradise in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom beachfront condo at Pinnacle Port in Panama City Beach, Florida. Boasting a wraparound south facing balcony, this condo offers breat
Active
Details for 23223 Front Beach Road A-123, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$749,000.00 ($602.09 / sqft )

23223 Front Beach Road A-123 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1244 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782864
  2. Provided by JONES REAL ESTATE AND RENTALS LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This meticulously renovated Gulf front condominium features three bedrooms and three bathrooms across two levels, offering inviting aesthetics inspired by the sun, sky, sea, and sand. The residence is
Active
Details for 23223 Front Beach Road C2-101, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$639,000.00 ($622.81 / sqft )

23223 Front Beach Road C2-101 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1026 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782640
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom mid rise condo located in the highly sought after low density building at Pinnacle Port. Situate
Active
Details for 23223 Front Beach Road C1-502, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$589,000.00 ($574.07 / sqft )

23223 Front Beach Road C1-502 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1026 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786633
  2. Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Gated Community of Pinnacle Port Resort in Panama City Beach! Experience a unique blend of relaxation and adventure. You can easily take your kayak into the clear waters of the Gulf or
Active
Details for 23223 Front Beach Road B3-506, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$575,000.00 ($560.43 / sqft )

23223 Front Beach Road B3-506 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1026 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783829
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy coastal living in this beautifully updated 5th floor condo in Pinnacle Port's Building B3, just 3 miles from Rosemary Beach and 30A. This turnkey unit features a Renovated Kitchen with New Appli
Active
Details for 23223 Front Beach Road B2-106, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$559,000.00 ($544.83 / sqft )

23223 Front Beach Road B2-106 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1026 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789384
  2. Provided by The Premier Property Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled between the Gulf of Mexico and Lake Powell, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo at Pinnacle Port offers the perfect blend of coastal comfort and resort style amenities. The open concept living ar
Active
Details for 23223 Front Beach Road A303, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$549,000.00 ($441.32 / sqft )

23223 Front Beach Road A303 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1244 sqft
  1. MLSID: 778916
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath Gulf front condominium at Pinnacle Port! Spanning 1,244 sq. ft., this rare townhouse style unit offers sweeping vi
Active
Details for 23223 Front Beach Road A703, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$539,000.00 ($433.28 / sqft )

23223 Front Beach Road A703 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1244 sqft
  1. MLSID: 771794
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *Designated Parking Spot* Experience the best of both worlds lake and Gulf in this fully renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo at the highly sought after Pinnacle Port. With breathtaking views of both t
Active
Details for 23223 Front Beach Road 702, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$520,000.00 ($418.01 / sqft )

23223 Front Beach Road 702 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1244 sqft
  1. MLSID: 775887
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Emerald Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pinnacle Port is a 25 acre Sanctuary located at the far West end of Panama City Beach just a short drive from Hwy 30A. It incorporates the Coastal Living Lifestyle with wonderful amenities including1/
Active
Details for 23223 Front Beach Road A-715, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$510,000.00 ($409.97 / sqft )

23223 Front Beach Road A-715 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1244 sqft
  1. MLSID: 778426
  2. Provided by Think Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your beach getaway or investment opportunity awaits! This Gulf front condo in the highly desirable Carillon Beach community offers the perfect combination of coastal relaxation and strong income poten
Wade M. Berlin