Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Pond%Apple%Place%I%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2664 42nd Avenue, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$255,000.00 ($221.74 / sqft )

2664 42nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019230
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available corner condo in quaint pet friendly, pond apple i with a beautiful peaceful water view on a preserve. Impact windows. Remodeled with new light kitchen, newer appliances and new floori
Active
Details for 4400 20th Street 454, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$249,000.00 ($99.60 / sqft )

4400 20th Street 454 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10537928
  2. Provided by Regency Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful & spacious FIRST FLOOR 2 bed, 2 bath home blends modern elegance with comfortable living. This open concept design boasts tile floors throughout, new wood tile in the bedrooms, and stylishl
Active
Details for 4047 22nd Street 210b, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$227,500.00 ($201.33 / sqft )

4047 22nd Street 210b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1130 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018997
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful well maintenance 2/2 unit 2nd Floor Water View, Laminated Wood Floor throughout with Tiles at the entrance, Bathrooms, Glass enclosed Patio, and Kitchen. The enclosed Patio has A/C for comfo
Active
Details for 3047 Carambola Circle S 2324, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$225,000.00 ($222.77 / sqft )

3047 Carambola Circle S 2324 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002791
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience all that the Township located in Coconut Creek has to offer! Community offers resort like amenities. This exceptional 2/2 s first floor corner unit located in the desirable Pond Apple Place
Active
Details for 3039 Carambola Cir Circle 3039, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$213,500.00 ($220.10 / sqft )

3039 Carambola Cir Circle 3039 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 970 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002230
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy easy, waterfront living at 3039 Carambola Circle S. This desirable ground floor unit offers convenient access with no stairs and peaceful water views right outside your door. The layout provides
Wade M. Berlin