Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Porta%Bella%East
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 899 Jeffery Street 214, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$899,000.00 ($534.48 / sqft )

899 Jeffery Street 214 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1682 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166953
  2. Provided by Van Amburgh Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW! Thats a view! Rarely available, and highly sought after 3 bedroom apartment with DIRECT intracoastal water views. This 3 bedroom floor plan was altered from its original layout with the 3rd bed
Active
Details for 899 Jeffery Street 612, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$850,000.00 ($646.39 / sqft )

899 Jeffery Street 612 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1315 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156137
  2. Provided by Van Amburgh Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly Renovated 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom in highly desired ''12'' stack, which is the closest two bedroom stack to the intracoastal. This apartment is offered fully furnished and features impact glass win
Active
Details for 899 Jeffery Street 710, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$750,000.00

899 Jeffery Street 710 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10537921
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to breathtaking Intracoastal views from this upgraded 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Boca Ratons exclusive, gated Porta Bella East. Enjoy your expansive 35' balcony when the summer sun rises over
Active
Details for 859 Jeffery Street 2020, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$729,000.00 ($416.81 / sqft )

859 Jeffery Street 2020 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1749 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014820
  2. Provided by Pickle Ball Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SPECTACULAR, 3BR 2BA North West East Corner Condo in highly sought after NEWLY RENOVATED Porta Bella Yacht and Tennis. This designer renovated apartment is a must see, and sure to impress. Enjoy an op
Active
Details for 899 Jeffery Street 310, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$599,000.00 ($455.51 / sqft )

899 Jeffery Street 310 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1315 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158618
  2. Provided by Van Amburgh Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2BR 2BA waterfront apartment in Porta Bella Yacht and Tennis Club, in east Boca Raton. This apartment features tile floors throughout, partial impact glass windows, and an over sized balcony
Active
Details for 859 Jeffery Street 401, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$550,000.00 ($326.99 / sqft )

859 Jeffery Street 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1682 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11105288
  2. Provided by Van Amburgh Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3 BR 2 BA corner apartment overlooking the marina, with tropical views and sunsets. Enjoy two large balconies great for entertaining friends and family. This apartment features a split floor
Active
Details for 859 Jeffery Street 306, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$450,000.00 ($342.21 / sqft )

859 Jeffery Street 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1315 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161522
  2. Provided by Van Amburgh Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly renovated 2 BR 2BA apartment in Porta Bella Yacht and Tennis Club, a gated waterfront community is east Boca Raton. This apartment features a new kitchen with stainless steel appliances, ceramic
Active
Details for 799 Jeffery Street 202, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$399,000.00 ($280.99 / sqft )

799 Jeffery Street 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1420 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133788
  2. Provided by Van Amburgh Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2 BR 2BA corner apartment overlooking the marina in Porta Bella Yacht and Tennis Club, of East Boca Raton. This apartment was fully renovated in 2019 (new a/c 2025 and hot water heater 2025),
Active
Details for 799 Jeffery Street 4070, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$395,000.00 ($307.63 / sqft )

799 Jeffery Street 4070 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1284 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137017
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous, updated penthouse in East Boca's Porta Bella! Enjoy serene canal views from this spacious condo featuring a large living area, separate dining room, and an oversized kitchen with breakfast b
Active
Details for 859 Jeffery Street Se 5090, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$379,900.00 ($380.66 / sqft )

859 Jeffery Street Se 5090 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 998 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012238
  2. Provided by Pickle Ball Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SPECTACULAR ,1 br 1.5 bath, South East views overlooking intracoastal Porta Bella Yacht and Tennis. This designer renovated apartment is a must see, and sure to impress. Open concept kitchen with brea
Wade M. Berlin