Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Regency%Highland%Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3912 Ocean Boulevard 806, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,250,000.00 ($660.33 / sqft )

3912 Ocean Boulevard 806 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1893 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151360
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to effortless coastal elegance in this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath waterfront condo in gorgeous Highland Beach, Florida. Completely renovated and reconfigured in 2022down to the studs, thi
Active
Details for 3912 Ocean Boulevard 709, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,250,000.00 ($821.83 / sqft )

3912 Ocean Boulevard 709 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1521 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120051
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Views like no other! This highly desirable 2/2 Corner at Regency Highland not only features outstanding South/ West intercoastal Waterway Views, but is immaculately renovated to the highest standards.
Active
Details for 3912 Ocean Boulevard 704, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,025,000.00 ($790.90 / sqft )

3912 Ocean Boulevard 704 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11125315
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow! South exposure 2 Bedroom/ 2 Bath fully renovated at The Regency Highland! Incredible views of the intracoastal water way and ocean from this 7th floor condo. Smartly re imagined with an open kitc
Active
Details for 3912 Ocean Boulevard 404, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$870,000.00 ($672.85 / sqft )

3912 Ocean Boulevard 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1293 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126509
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now: The Only, 100% Updated, Waterfront 2BR Under $900k in Highland Beach! Introducing "The Pearl on the Water'' now reduced to $870,000 (& $90K off original) "A Stunning Residence" on the Intracoas
Active
Details for 3912 Ocean Boulevard 205, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$4,290.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

3912 Ocean Boulevard 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1893 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153836
  2. Provided by Chance Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Intracoastal front building with private beach access featuring tiki huts, lounge chairs, and dedicated space for gatherings. This fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence is located on the second
Active
Details for 3912 Ocean Boulevard 208, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$3,900.00 ($3.80 / sqft )

3912 Ocean Boulevard 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1025 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024611
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy coastal living in this well maintained seasonal rental located in a highly respected Intracoastal community in Highland Beach. This bright and inviting unit features open living spaces filled wi
Wade M. Berlin