Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like River%House
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 333 Las Olas Way 1507, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$990,000.00 ($561.54 / sqft )

333 Las Olas Way 1507 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1763 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10524445
  2. Provided by 15 Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning residence is located in the prestigious Las Olas River House, one of downtown Fort Lauderdales most luxurious addresses. Perfectly situated in the heart of the city, the building places
Active
Details for 875 Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$985,000.00 ($588.06 / sqft )

875 Camino Real Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1675 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026819
  2. Provided by Preferred Residential Prop
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live on Lake Boca, this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the perfect blend of luxury and breathtaking views. The interior boasts high end finishes, including custom cabinetry, granite counterto
Active
Details for 333 Las Olas Way 1508, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$815,000.00

333 Las Olas Way 1508 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556707
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pristine Condition! Sparkling City Views from Rounded Walls of Glass, this Two Bedroom Two Bath Residence features Marble Floors Throughout, Granite Kitchen with Snaiderno Cabinetry, Stainless Kitchen
Active
Details for 333 Las Olas Way 2308, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$799,000.00 ($688.20 / sqft )

333 Las Olas Way 2308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1161 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10556027
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced To Sell FAST! This Two Bedroom/ Two Bath Residence is located in the Heart of Las Olas in the Premier Tower~Las Olas River House. Featuring Marble Floors Throughout, Floor to Ceiling Rounded G
Active
Details for 400 Federal Highway 315, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$489,900.00 ($488.92 / sqft )

400 Federal Highway 315 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1002 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013686
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy spectacular views of the Hillsboro River and Royal Palm lined mansions the moment you step into this beautifully renovated condo. Featuring an open concept kitchen with granite countertops and s
Active
Details for 330 Federal Highway, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$415,000.00 ($417.93 / sqft )

330 Federal Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 993 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002185
  2. Provided by Fortune Christie's International Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated sellerbring all offers! Beautifully remodeled 2BR/2BA residence with water views overlooking the Royal Palm waterways. Situated at 330 N Federal Hwy, this home offers the ultimate convenienc
Active
Details for 400 Federal Highway 408, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$395,000.00

400 Federal Highway 408 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554059
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Waterfront Condo with Beautiful Views! Enjoy breathtaking sparkling water views right from your condo, whether you're relaxing on the large screened balcony, swimming with friends, or fishing
Active
Details for 390 Federal Highway 202, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$389,000.00 ($388.22 / sqft )

390 Federal Highway 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1002 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158992
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your waterfront sanctuary at River House Towers, where panoramic views of the Intracoastal and mesmerizing sunsets set the stage for the ultimate Florida lifestyle. This stunning 2 bedroom,
Active
Details for 330 Federal Highway 408, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$375,000.00 ($377.64 / sqft )

330 Federal Highway 408 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 993 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023391
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience million dollar views from the comfort of your screened in balcony. This Top floor two bedroom two bath unit with a split floor plan is the perfect . Travel to famous Deerfield Beach in minu
Active
Details for 322 Federal Highway 240, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$229,900.00 ($338.09 / sqft )

322 Federal Highway 240 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 680 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026817
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright & inviting 1 bed/1 bath w/ a spacious den, perfect as a 2nd bedroom or home office located just moments from the beach. Freshly painted unit with open floor plan, abundant natural light, a cont
Wade M. Berlin