Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Riverwood%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 218 Edgewater Drive 218, Hutchinson Island, FL 34996
$695,000.00 ($472.15 / sqft )

218 Edgewater Drive 218 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1472 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015027
  2. Provided by Laviano & Associates Real Esta
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Riverfront Condo with Beach Access Fully Updated & Move In Ready Enjoy effortless waterfront living in this beautifully updated riverfront condo in the Riverwood community at Indian River Plantation
Active
Details for 233 Edgewater Drive 104, Hutchinson Island, FL 34996
$523,000.00 ($410.84 / sqft )

233 Edgewater Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1273 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001278
  2. Provided by RE Florida Homes
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Properties like this rarely come on the market! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit offers the convenience of first floor living with wide open space and and layout that feels comfortable and
Active
Details for 480 Reed Canal Road 13, South Daytona, FL 32119
$139,500.00 ($136.23 / sqft )

480 Reed Canal Road 13 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1024 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221493
  2. Provided by Home One Realty LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tenant Occupied. Cash Buyers ! POF required prior to viewing . Call with any questions. Freshly Painted throughout .Enter on ground floor, Two bedrooms 1 bath on second floor. unit located at the end
Active
$3,200.00 ($2.51 / sqft )

233 Edgewater Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1273 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022597
  2. Provided by RE Florida Homes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to to rent this first floor 2 bedroom 2 bath golf/pond view condo for either 6 months till end of Dec or for the whole year both for $3200 a month. Close to the beach. Beautiful pool
Active
Details for 233 Edgewater Drive 203, Stuart, FL 34996
$2,200.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

233 Edgewater Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1257 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11116837
  2. Provided by Nobs Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully short term rental at Indian River Plantation, Riverwood community on Hutchinson Island. This second floor 2/2 unit offers tasteful furnishings and finishes; lake and golf views from the sc
Active
Details for 480 Reed Canal Road 57, South Daytona, FL 32119
$1,550.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

480 Reed Canal Road 57 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1024 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226114
  2. Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This well kept community is approximately a mile from the beach and close to shopping. Beautiful pool and club house amenities included in the rent.
Wade M. Berlin