Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Royal%Stewart%Arms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9 Haig Place 612, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$375,000.00 ($317.53 / sqft )

9 Haig Place 612 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1181 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3503685
  2. Provided by UNIVERSITY REALTY OF TAMPA
  3. Contact Linda Wasserman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sixth floor large end unit with southeast exposure. Spacious split floor plan with a waterview from every window & sliding glass doors. Hurricane rated windows. The stall shower has been converted to
Active
Details for 5 Gateshead Drive 107, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$374,900.00 ($319.06 / sqft )

5 Gateshead Drive 107 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8453629
  2. Provided by VENIE BRINSON REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Jason Derrick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller Motivated and has adjusted price to $35K Under 2026 Appraised Value! Contemporary Waterside Haven! At the coveted Clydebank building within Royal Stewart Arms, refined living merges with shorel
Active
Details for 9 Haig Place 801, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$365,000.00 ($309.06 / sqft )

9 Haig Place 801 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1181 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.81 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8468207
  2. Provided by BREMER-BJURQUIST INC REALTY
  3. Contact heatherperry Perry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **$20,000 PRICE REDUCTION!** PARADISE FOUND! This condo is located on the top floor of the Royal Stewart Arms HIAG building. It is a corner end unit with spectacular panoramic water views of Honeymoo
Active
Details for 2 Causeway Boulevard 208, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$360,000.00 ($320.57 / sqft )

2 Causeway Boulevard 208 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1123 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.19 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8498012
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact M Sam McLaughlin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing water views from this 2 bedroom 2 bath second floor condo on the dunedin causeway. Enjoy morning coffee or sunset wine from your enclosed all weather porch. You can walk or bike along the dune
Active
Details for 7 Elgin Place 301, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$349,000.00 ($295.51 / sqft )

7 Elgin Place 301 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1181 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.77 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8484027
  2. Provided by EASY STREET REALTY
  3. Contact Mark Edwards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Delightful Dunedin and your own Tropical Paradise on Honeymoon Island. This 3rd floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit condo has been lovingly cared for. This condo offers privacy, comfort, n
Active
Details for 7 Dunoon Place Unit 104, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$340,000.00 ($297.98 / sqft )

7 Dunoon Place Unit 104 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1141 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8483513
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 INTEGRA
  3. Contact Michelle Elsesser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now available! NEWLY remodeled, ground floor, waterfront 2 bedroom 2 bath gem has it all! Location location location! Just yards away from the entrance to award winning Honeymoon Island State park w
Active
Details for 9 Haig Place 704, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$325,000.00 ($333.33 / sqft )

9 Haig Place 704 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.80 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8455842
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Susanne Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Paradise awaits you! Unexpected relocation has resulted in the availability of this sought after Haig building, as well as a desirable high floor, where your balcony looks out entirely on the protecte
Active
Details for 9 Haig Place 312, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$299,900.00 ($253.94 / sqft )

9 Haig Place 312 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1181 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.81 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8460608
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Raymonda Abunassar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coastal living at honeymoon island! Welcome home to # 312 at the completely updated 9 haig building at the stunning royal stewart arms. All milestone inspections completed and repairs fully done and a
Active
Details for 7 Dunoon Place 304, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$299,500.00 ($262.49 / sqft )

7 Dunoon Place 304 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1141 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8410948
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
  3. Contact Cindy Alderman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront condo with ELEVATOR nestled off the Dunedin Causeway in a desirable 55+ community! Enjoy the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this move
Active
Details for 9 Haig Place 312, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$299,000.00 ($253.18 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1181 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.81 acres
  1. MLSID: U8230828
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
  3. Contact Cindy Alderman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller has agreed to pay all assessments known prior to closing. Enjoy a true slice of paradise with this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner condo unit with beautiful views from all the amenities! The pool,
Wade M. Berlin