Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Saddlebrook
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 29300 Bay Hollow Drive 3257, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
$315,000.00 ($207.37 / sqft )

29300 Bay Hollow Drive 3257 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1519 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506634
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Before reaching your destination, youll pass through the gates of Saddlebrook Resort where mature trees, lush landscaping, and tranquil water views create a peaceful resort style setting. Tucked away
Active
Details for 29300 Bay Hollow Drive 3257, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$315,000.00 ($207.37 / sqft )

29300 Bay Hollow Drive 3257 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1519 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506634
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  3. Contact Molly Nye
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4947 Mill Pond Road 3103, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$295,000.00 ($164.07 / sqft )

4947 Mill Pond Road 3103 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1798 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442766
  2. Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY
  3. Contact Michael Pappas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. YES, the "Grand Lifestyle" you have been waiting to live "is right here" OR maybe you are looking for the "Best Investment" yes, it is right here OR you can have both at the same time. PLUS, 24 hour G
Active
Details for 29130 Bay Hollow Drive 3312, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$265,000.00 ($241.79 / sqft )

29130 Bay Hollow Drive 3312 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1096 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503721
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  3. Contact Molly Nye
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to panoramic pool and golf course views from this beautifully furnished second floor condo in the heart of Saddlebrook Resort. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers one of the most spectacul
Active
Details for 29129 Bay Hollow Drive S 3213, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$250,000.00 ($139.04 / sqft )

29129 Bay Hollow Drive S 3213 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1798 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8305289
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  3. Contact Liz Alonso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Huge reduction!!! This is a downstairs renovated lakeside village 3 bedroom / 3 bath condominium you can live in full time and when you are not in residence you may let saddlebrook rent it for you or
Active
Details for 4947 Mill Pond Road 3104-3106, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$245,000.00 ($136.26 / sqft )

4947 Mill Pond Road 3104-3106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1798 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8411587
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Rita Anand
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Virtually Staged Luxury Grand Lifestyle" Ready to live Where Legends Trained! Now its your turn to live in this Elegant & tranquilizing Unique gated secured community in Wesley Chapel, Florida! 3 b
Active
Details for 29130 Bay Hollow Drive 3309, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$219,900.00 ($185.26 / sqft )

29130 Bay Hollow Drive 3309 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1187 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8435115
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  3. Contact Molly Nye
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated ground floor two bedroom condo in the highly desired, guard gated Saddlebrook Golf Resort Community! Offered fully furnished with TVs, exquisite dcor, and a well equipped kitchen
Active
Details for 5454 Saddlebrook Way 2, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$169,900.00 ($90.37 / sqft )

5454 Saddlebrook Way 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1880 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8370107
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Michael Frangedis, PLL
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW OPPORTUNITY READY FOR A QUICK CLOSING As of Friday, May 8th 2026, Saddlebrook Golf & Country Club Resort Marks First Milestone in Expansive $92 Million Revitalization. LARGE 3 bedroom, 2.5 ba
Active
Details for 4770 Fox Hunt Lane B510, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$155,000.00 ($140.15 / sqft )

4770 Fox Hunt Lane B510 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1106 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496371
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Keegan Siegfried
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SADDLEBROOKS BEST VALUE DONT BLINK OR ITS GONE! Welcome to resort style living in the highly sought Guard Gated Saddlebrook Golf & Tennis Resort! This fully furnished, spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo
Active
Details for 4774 Fox Hunt Lane A108, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$60,000.00 ($76.34 / sqft )

4774 Fox Hunt Lane A108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 786 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459937
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Todd Bennett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Furnished Saddlebrook 1/1 Condo with pool view. Come enjoy resort style living, become a member to enjoy 27 holes of Golf 43 Tennis courts and multiple pools. Saddlebrook is under a much needed renov
Wade M. Berlin