Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Southgate%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3605 Ocean Boulevard, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$595,000.00 ($351.66 / sqft )

3605 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1692 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006943
  2. Provided by Seawinds Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newley RENOVATED 2 bedroom 2 1/2 bathroom WATERFRONT condo with PRIVATE backyard on the Intracoastal. Professionally appointed and Walk across the street to the OCEAN with PRIVATE gated BEACH access
Active
Details for 3605 Ocean Boulevard 318, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$499,900.00 ($445.94 / sqft )

3605 Ocean Boulevard 318 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1121 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11114577
  2. Provided by Waters Edge Realty of the Palm Beaches
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Major Reduction in HOA fee effective Jan 1st! Assessments are complete and building meets ALL new code requirements. Waterfront Penthouse Rarely Available! Be the first to live in this beautifully
Active
Details for 3605 Ocean Boulevard 230 C, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$325,000.00 ($249.81 / sqft )

3605 Ocean Boulevard 230 C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1301 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006916
  2. Provided by Seawinds Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly painted 2 bedroom / 2 bathroom Corner end unit with views of Southgate's infamous Lazy River, Tropical Garden and the Fountain (shaded balcony inmost popular C building). The unit comes with lar
Active
Details for 4838 Normandy  38, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$235,000.00 ($186.07 / sqft )

4838 Normandy 38 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1263 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403633
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Shawn McCormick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 4838 Normandy Placea 2nd floor, updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the highly desirable Townes of Southgate in Orlando. This move in
Active
Details for 4617 Gate Pl  105, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$205,000.00 ($189.82 / sqft )

4617 Gate Pl 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382923
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Chris Bunnell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss this light and bright, move in ready, turn key, beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering comfortable everyday living and great entertaining space. The fully renovated interior fe
Active
Details for 3605 Ocean Boulevard 229, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$204,900.00 ($182.78 / sqft )

3605 Ocean Boulevard 229 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1121 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160247
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy care‑free living and easy access to the beach in this beautifully maintained 2‑bedroom condo in Southgate, each bedroom offering its own en‑suite bathroom. Tile floors laid on
Active
Details for 4605 Gate Place 05, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$185,000.00 ($171.30 / sqft )

4605 Gate Place 05 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388817
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Luciana Amorim Panajotti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GROUND FLOOR CONVENIENCE ANS FULLY FURNISHED! Experience effortless living in this immaculate, move in ready condo located in the sought after Townes of Southgate community. This desirable first floor
Active
Details for 4807 Normandy  202, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$175,000.00 ($162.04 / sqft )

4807 Normandy 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146796
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Eve Metlis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Top floor 2 bed, 2 bath condo in Townes of Southgate near The Mall at Millenia and close to I4, offering vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, and an open living/dining layout with large windows o
Active
Details for 4836 Marks Terrace 394, Orlando, FL 32811
$174,900.00 ($203.37 / sqft )

4836 Marks Terrace 394 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406722
  2. Provided by REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4836 Marks Terrace, a beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the Townes of Southgate community near local shops, restaurants, and schools with quick access to the Millenia Mall an
Active
Details for 4836 Marks Terrace 394, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$174,900.00 ($203.37 / sqft )

4836 Marks Terrace 394 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406722
  2. Provided by REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY
  3. Contact Shelby Kirsch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin