Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Southport%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3322 Casseekey Island Road 1304, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,195,000.00 ($590.42 / sqft )

3322 Casseekey Island Road 1304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2024 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164458
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Southporte at Jonathan's Landing. Rarely available penthouse offering breathtaking north and south facing views of the Intracoastal Waterway and spectacular ocean vistas. Enter through bea
Active
Details for 3322 Casseekey Island Road 902, Jupiter, FL 33477
$999,000.00 ($566.65 / sqft )

3322 Casseekey Island Road 902 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1763 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002785
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of waterfront living in this stunningly renovated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence. Nestled within the prestigious Jonathan's Landing community, this home offers breathtaking
Active
Details for 3322 Casseekey Island Road 604, Jupiter, FL 33477
$819,000.00 ($404.64 / sqft )

3322 Casseekey Island Road 604 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2024 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003348
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo offers comfort, style, and sweeping golf course and Intracoastal views. Recently renovated bathrooms elevate the home's appeal, while the bright 3 way split floor plan and
Active
Details for 3322 Casseekey Island Road 302, Jupiter, FL 33477
$799,000.00 ($453.21 / sqft )

3322 Casseekey Island Road 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1763 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133971
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this exquisitely reimagined condo in the prestigious Southporte One Building at Jonathan's Landing where luxury meets serenity. Perched on the 3rd floor, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence
Active
Details for 499 13th Street 8e, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$375,000.00 ($375.00 / sqft )

499 13th Street 8e Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10491631
  2. Provided by Move Me Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfect location for the traveling business professional. Only 7 minutes to the Fort Lauderdale Airport! Close proximity to downtown, famous Las Olas area and beautiful beaches. This charming 2 bed
Active
Details for 24 Southport Lane H, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$275,000.00 ($168.71 / sqft )

24 Southport Lane H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1630 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028358
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright, sunny, and beautifully renovated, this 2BR/2BA corner condo offers some of the most spectacular views in Hunters Run Country Club expansive east facing double lake and golf course vistas that
Active
Details for 35 Southport Lane D, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$64,900.00 ($41.21 / sqft )

35 Southport Lane D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1575 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016385
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated two bedroom, two bathroom. Captivating lake view. Impact windows and roof 2025. Hunters Run is more then just a home; it's a premier life style. Vibrant Golf community, you'll enjo
Active
Details for 7 Southport Lane B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$49,900.00 ($30.61 / sqft )

7 Southport Lane B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1630 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169640
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Hunters Run Country Club! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a bright and spacious layout perfect for both seasonal and year round living. The residence features an open concept living
Wade M. Berlin