Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Southwind%2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5499 Atlantic Avenue 1004, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$799,720.00 ($591.51 / sqft )

5499 Atlantic Avenue 1004 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1352 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221667
  2. Provided by Collado Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located along the pristine no drive shores of New Smyrna Beach, this beautifully renovated and fully furnished two bedroom, two bath condo home offers an exceptional blend of comfort, convenience, and
Active
Details for 5499 Atlantic Avenue 1004, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$799,720.00 ($591.51 / sqft )

5499 Atlantic Avenue 1004 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1352 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.69 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1086988
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Pat Collado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1650 Marion Avenue 123, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$525,000.00 ($256.98 / sqft )

1650 Marion Avenue 123 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2043 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7521998
  2. Provided by FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE
  3. Contact Monica Vallee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stop the car!! *its harbor front in punta gorda isles! Experience breathtaking, unobstructed full water front views of charlotte harbor from your kitchen, great room, lanai, and primary suite in this
Active
Details for 7590 Elmridge Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$499,000.00 ($211.44 / sqft )

7590 Elmridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2360 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025523
  2. Provided by Keyes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available first floor 3/2 condo in Southwinds at Boca Pointe. Huge wrap around screened in patio with long lake views. Over 1,900 square feet of comfortable living space. This light and bright
Active
Details for 1650 Marion Avenue 144, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$489,000.00 ($203.07 / sqft )

1650 Marion Avenue 144 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2408 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7500655
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  3. Contact Kelly Bright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Don't miss out on this opportunity to own this condo with GORGEOUS WATER VIEWS!! The condo comes furnished and turnkey. This 3 bedroom, 2 and 1/2 bath condo invites you t
Active
Details for 17670 Front Beach  I11, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$389,000.00 ($432.22 / sqft )

17670 Front Beach I11 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: 776236
  2. Provided by Beach House Sales and Development
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the perfect blend of privacy, style, and beachside living in this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at Southwind. Located just across the street from the beach in a low rise, low
Active
Details for 17670 Front Beach Road I4, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$359,900.00 ($361.71 / sqft )

17670 Front Beach Road I4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 995 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785935
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Furnished and ready to enjoy or rent. This spacious 2 bedroom main floor condominium is only steps to the pool, community amenities, and white sandy beaches. Motivated Sellers! Cherished by its
Active
Details for 17670 Front Beach Road A7, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$359,000.00 ($415.51 / sqft )

17670 Front Beach Road A7 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 864 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786366
  2. Provided by Pineapple Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CLOSEST BUILDING TO THE GULF IN SOUTHWIND. This one has great GULF VIEWS, sitting right at your front porch. Upgraded and updated inside. Currently a vacation rental and conveys FULLY FURNISHED an
Active
Details for 17670 Front Beach Road K7, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$349,900.00 ($404.98 / sqft )

17670 Front Beach Road K7 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 864 sqft
  1. MLSID: 779756
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of coastal living in this beautifully designed loft style condo at Southwind in Panama City Beach. Perfect as a second home or investment property, this fully furnished unit blends
Active
Details for 2070 Homewood Boulevard 4140, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$310,000.00 ($251.42 / sqft )

2070 Homewood Boulevard 4140 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1233 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005271
  2. Provided by Lux Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your serene oasis in Southwinds Community. This beautifully renovated condo offers a perfect blend of comfort and style. With 1,090 sq. ft., this midrise gem features two spacious bedrooms
Wade M. Berlin