Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Stone%Harbour%I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1003 Fairwaycove Lane 201, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$265,000.00 ($187.68 / sqft )

1003 Fairwaycove Lane 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1412 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.29 acres
  1. MLSID: D6147271
  2. Provided by RE FLORIDA HOMES
  3. Contact Anne Gallant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly desirable Stoneybrook community of Heritage Harbour, this beautifully updated second floor end unit in Stone Harbour III provides stunning pond and golf course views. Filled with
Active
Details for 1011 Fairwaycove Lane 202, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$240,000.00 ($181.54 / sqft )

1011 Fairwaycove Lane 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1322 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690438
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Steve Slocum
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Golf course living with water views and affordability just became your reality! This newly painted unit features an open concept with soaring ceilings a
Active
Details for 811 Fairwaycove Lane 107, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$229,999.00 ($171.39 / sqft )

811 Fairwaycove Lane 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1342 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.72 acres
  1. MLSID: A4664614
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Anne Thomas, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Major price drop! Seller is paying the $2500 one time hoa capital contribution fee for the buyer to live in this beautiful golf neighborhood! This lovely main floor partially furnished 2 bedroom plus
Active
Details for 915 Fairwaycove Lane 204, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$229,000.00 ($190.83 / sqft )

915 Fairwaycove Lane 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672538
  2. Provided by GULF SANDS REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Cynthia Brock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This move in ready second floor condo at 915 Fairway cove Lane #204 in Bradenton offers an open two bedroom, two bath floorplan with vaulted ceilings, C
Active
Details for 803 Fairwaycove Lane 205, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$229,000.00 ($190.83 / sqft )

803 Fairwaycove Lane 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.72 acres
  1. MLSID: A4679927
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Bradley Kayser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This move in ready, second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 1,104 square feet of bright living with golf course views. Enjoy an Arthur Hills designed course, updated bathrooms (2025), and branded
Active
Details for 819 Fairwaycove Lane 203, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$215,000.00 ($194.75 / sqft )

819 Fairwaycove Lane 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1104 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.72 acres
  1. MLSID: A4685284
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Richard Tyson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo located in the highly desirable Stoneybrook at Heritage Harbour golf community in Bradenton. Offering approximately 1,10
Active
Details for 1003 Fairwaycove Lane 205, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$215,000.00 ($179.17 / sqft )

1003 Fairwaycove Lane 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687352
  2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY
  3. Contact Jason Straka
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best View on Fairway cove!!! Much sought after turnkey furnished 2nd floor condo for vacation or full time living. This condo features vaulted ceilings, newer luxury vinyl wood floors, newer applianc
Active
Details for 819 Fairwaycove Lane 204, Bradenton, FL 34212
$2,000.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

819 Fairwaycove Lane 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.72 acres
  1. MLSID: A4693495
  2. Provided by NETWORK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the gated golf community of stoneybrook at heritage harbour! Resort style living awaits you in this immaculate 2 bedroom/2 bath second floor condo comes complete with everything you will ne
Wade M. Berlin