Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Stoneybrook%Verandas%1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$499,000.00 ($251.01 / sqft )
8901 Veranda Way 111 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1988 sqft
- Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- Contact Kenneth Ipox
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Ground Floor Turnkey Abbey unit with amazing views of the 7th Green, sand trap and lake! Come and see to appreciate this lovely unit with an updated Kitchen with Granite Counters. Open floor plan and
$425,000.00 ($259.78 / sqft )
9631 Castle Point Drive 1113 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1636 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Debbie Daviadoff
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rarely available ground floor Barrington Veranda offering 1,414 sq. ft. of beautifully curated, magazine worthy living space in Stoneybrook Golf & Country Club. From the moment you step onto the paver
$409,000.00 ($242.59 / sqft )
8951 Veranda Way 623 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1686 sqft
- Approx. 3.16 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- Contact Mike Aveni
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Country club living at its finest awaits in Stoneybrook Golf & Country Club, a gated, 550 acre community known for its lush surroundings and exceptional lifestyle. This beautifully maintained Barringt
$329,000.00 ($201.72 / sqft )
9611 Castle Point Drive 912 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1631 sqft
- Approx. 2.70 acres
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Claudia Dybala
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Remodeled, contemporary ground floor condominium located on castle point drive in stoneybrook golf & country club is now on the market. This meticulously maintained and fully furnished two bedroom, tw
$305,000.00 ($196.14 / sqft )
9601 Castle Point Drive 825 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1555 sqft
- Provided by MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
- Contact Hillary Niver
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Stoneybrook Golf and Country Club. This inviting second floor, two bedroom, two bath condo in the Verandas offers a comfortable, well designed living space with thoughtful updates throughou
- 1