Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Village%Green%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 800 Greensward Court 203- I, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$599,000.00 ($346.04 / sqft )

800 Greensward Court 203- I Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1731 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016152
  2. Provided by Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked behind the gates of one of East Delray's most sought after communities, this townhome style residence in The Seagate invites you to experience effortless Florida living. Enjoy private security
Active
Details for 6509 10th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$324,900.00 ($122.47 / sqft )

6509 10th Avenue W Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2653 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4675412
  2. Provided by WATERSIDE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Wendy Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare find plus it is not in a flood zone! Located on quiet, peaceful cul de sac (ensuring no busy cut through traffic) with a large side yard and a view of lush mature landscaping in the highly sough
Active
Details for 13507 Palmwood Lane 13507, TAMPA, FL 33618
$275,000.00 ($231.48 / sqft )

13507 Palmwood Lane 13507 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1188 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505532
  2. Provided by NOBLE STAR REALTY
  3. Contact Bethany Mis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Village Green! This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo sits on the second floor of one of Carrollwood Village's most sought after communities, offering balcony views and a true
Active
Details for 9500 3rd Street 222, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$260,000.00 ($194.61 / sqft )

9500 3rd Street 222 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1336 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004496
  2. Provided by Agent Plus Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 9500 3rd Street 213, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$250,000.00 ($187.13 / sqft )

9500 3rd Street 213 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1336 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163798
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 story condo offering the perfect blend of comfort & functionality. This move in ready home features 2 spacious bedrooms & 2.5 bathrooms, providing an ideal lay
Active
Details for 6769 Heritage Grande  2201, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$245,000.00 ($210.66 / sqft )

6769 Heritage Grande 2201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1163 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006744
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Boynton Beach. Bright and airy with ample natural light, stainless steel appliances, and a functional layout featuring an office nook. Primary
Active
Details for 610 Saint Albans Court 19d, WEST MELBOURNE, FL 32904
$227,000.00 ($192.05 / sqft )

610 Saint Albans Court 19d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1182 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140294
  2. Provided by ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Ian Rinehart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium with a private 1 car garage in a well maintained, gated West Melbourne community with on site management. This open floor plan features wood look flo
Active
Details for 13516 Palmwood Lane, TAMPA, FL 33618
$220,000.00 ($95.44 / sqft )

13516 Palmwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2305 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471780
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Jon Sanchez, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Seller is willing to cover up to six (6) months of the buyers Homeowners Association (HOA) dues with an acceptable offer.** This beautifully updated two level condo offers the perfect blend of space
Active
Details for 6769 Heritage Grande  2303, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$210,000.00 ($223.64 / sqft )

6769 Heritage Grande 2303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 939 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164176
  2. Provided by Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come and enjoy the resort style amenities that Green Cay has to offer. The clubhouse has a large pool with kiddie area, tot lot, playground, BBQ area and a firness center. This 3rd floor condo has an
Active
Details for 9045 York Lane 15a, MELBOURNE, FL 32904
$209,900.00 ($159.02 / sqft )

9045 York Lane 15a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1320 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.69 acres
  1. MLSID: O6390283
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE FIRM OF ORLANDO
  3. Contact Donna Cox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Do you want a simpler life? We have leisure time for salesay goodbye to your landlord and improve your lifestyle! Greenwood village condos offers exterior maintenance free living with gated security f
Wade M. Berlin