Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Waterford%Point%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 801 Federal Highway 308, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$387,500.00 ($320.25 / sqft )

801 Federal Highway 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1210 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163770
  2. Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Concrete & painting of building for certification is complete assessment paid in full spectacular water views from every room updated kitchen and bathrooms master bedroom has walk in closet plantation
Active
Details for 801 Federal Highway 716, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$385,000.00 ($318.18 / sqft )

801 Federal Highway 716 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1210 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025949
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the waterfront lifestyle at Waterford Point Condos in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering 1,210 SQFT of comfortable high rise living. Inside, you'll find updated porcela
Active
Details for 801 Federal Highway 816, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$370,000.00 ($305.79 / sqft )

801 Federal Highway 816 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1210 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018280
  2. Provided by RE/MAX First
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful views from this updated corner condo! Remodeled kitchen with newer appliances, custom cabinets and granite countertops! Updated electric! Waterproof vinyl floors throughout, no carpet! Impac
Active
Details for 801 Federal Highway 301, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$330,000.00 ($308.41 / sqft )

801 Federal Highway 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001318
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit with walk in closets and desirable western exposure, filling both bedrooms and living areas with natural light. Relax on the private balcony overlooking the canal and
Active
Details for 24 Waterford A, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$148,000.00 ($149.80 / sqft )

24 Waterford A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008448
  2. Provided by Barr Agency Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduced for fast sale! Turn key rarely available 2br/ 2ba corner waterfront villa. Incredible view! Prime location on the lake w/private green space surround. New impact glass windows and extend
Active
Details for 163 Waterford G, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$95,000.00 ($114.73 / sqft )

163 Waterford G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014326
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 55+ community, A BEAUTY, NEW OPEN KITCHEN, NEW BATH, ALL STAINLESS APPLIANCES, DISHWASHER, WASHER & DRYER IN UNIT, NEW A/C, CROWN MOLDING, A MUST SEE!
Active
$2,650.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

801 Federal Highway 716 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1210 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025962
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 102 Waterford E 102, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,900.00 ($2.29 / sqft )

102 Waterford E 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026098
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated and impeccably maintained villa style home with easy access and no neighbors above! This move in ready furnished residence features an open concept kitchen with white wood cabinetr
Active
Details for 43 Waterford B, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,400.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

43 Waterford B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162656
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin