Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Westwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6724 Approach Road 3, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$334,900.00 ($140.89 / sqft )

6724 Approach Road 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2377 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691568
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jenna Oser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller is motivated book your private showing today! Westwoods II is a hidden gem of a neighborhood in Sarasota! With a total of 42 units tucked at t
Active
Details for 1672 Cypress Pointe Drive 1a, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$300,000.00 ($250.00 / sqft )

1672 Cypress Pointe Drive 1a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160508
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER OFFERING CONCESSIONS TOWARDS HOA FEES!!! Come see this remodeled 2/2 first floor condo in a well maintained community. This beautiful unit features a W/D, stainless steel appliances,
Active
Details for 6467 Carrington Circle 43, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$300,000.00 ($216.14 / sqft )

6467 Carrington Circle 43 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1388 sqft
  4. Approx. 13.85 acres
  1. MLSID: A4688055
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Beth Harris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 6467 Carrington Circle, Unit 43, nestled in the serene and highly sought after 55+ community of Westwoods at Sunrise. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 1,388 square feet of thoug
Active
Details for 6401 Approach Road 32, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$299,000.00 ($162.94 / sqft )

6401 Approach Road 32 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1835 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689670
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  3. Contact Jill Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 6401 Approach Road, a meticulously maintained villa nestled within the serene, tree lined enclave of Westwoods at Sunrise. This spacious 1,275 square foot residence features a thoughtful sp
Active
Details for 1668 Cypress Pointe Drive 1668, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$279,900.00

1668 Cypress Pointe Drive 1668 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10504069
  2. Provided by Elite Real Estate Solutions
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Reduced to sell!! **owner says "bring me an offer"!! *up to $80,000 of down payment assistance available from broward county for the purchase of this property** **rare 2/2 villa with 1 car gargage and
Active
Details for 3528 Seneca Club Loop 50-103, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$279,000.00 ($170.23 / sqft )

3528 Seneca Club Loop 50-103 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1639 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911195
  2. Provided by FAIRBANKS REALTY
  3. Contact Faaris Uddin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your modern condo at Westwood Community! This stylish unit offers an open floor plan, abundant natural light, and contemporary finishes. The kitchen boasts sleek countertops and stainless s
Active
Details for 318 Fairside Court, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$229,900.00 ($109.48 / sqft )

318 Fairside Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474458
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Jacqueline Pope
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the heart of Sun City Center! This beautifully maintained and unique Deadham home features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,516 sq. ft. of comfortable living space in one of Florida's most de
Active
Details for 332 Club Manor Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$169,900.00 ($80.90 / sqft )

332 Club Manor Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461359
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact David Lovitch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2/2 Condo with Attached Garage Your Sun City Center Oasis! Upon entering, you are welcomed by a bright formal living room featuring an abundance of closet storageperfect for keeping life org
Active
Details for 382 Club Manor Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$164,900.00 ($78.52 / sqft )

382 Club Manor Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436289
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Claudia Hayden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the heart of Sun City Center, This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,516 square feet of comfortable living space in the heart of one of Floridas most desirable 55+ comm
Active
$2,700.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

1672 Cypress Pointe Drive 1a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023098
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled 2/2 first floor condo for rent in a quiet, well maintained, pet friendly community. This stylish residence features in unit washer/dryer, stainless steel appliances, quartz count
Wade M. Berlin