Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Whitehall%Cond
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2000 Ocean Boulevard 10h, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$1,049,000.00 ($749.29 / sqft )

2000 Ocean Boulevard 10h Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010080
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perched high above the shoreline in the prestigious Whitehall, this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath oceanfront residence offers sweeping, unobstructed views of the Atlantic from every room. Wake up to brea
Active
Details for 478 Tequesta Drive 205, Tequesta, FL 33469
$799,000.00 ($429.57 / sqft )

478 Tequesta Drive 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1860 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006852
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A truly unique opportunity and a boaters paradise in Tequesta! TWO condo units combined to form this 1,500sf, 3 bedroom, 4 bath waterfront residence at Whitehall, offering stunning River views & endl
Active
Details for 478 Tequesta Drive #209, Tequesta, FL 33469
$589,000.00 ($485.17 / sqft )

478 Tequesta Drive #209 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1214 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156479
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Boater's dream in Tequesta! Beautifully updated Whitehall condo offering spectacular Loxahatchee River views with direct ocean access & no fixed bridges. Dockage for 30' boats available to owners on
Active
Details for 1709 Whitehall Drive 203, Davie, FL 33324
$335,000.00 ($241.88 / sqft )

1709 Whitehall Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021552
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacularly updated condo with BOTH golf course AND water views! Modern kitchen complete with state of the art appliances, quartz countertops and a generously upgraded pantry. IMPACT WINDOWS with au
Active
Details for 6097 Balboa Circle 406, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$329,999.00 ($238.27 / sqft )

6097 Balboa Circle 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017768
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6049 Balboa Circle 202, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$325,000.00 ($234.66 / sqft )

6049 Balboa Circle 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140829
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming condominium in Boca Raton offering a comfortable and inviting living space. This recently updated unit features a spacious layout with abundant natural light, a well appointed
Active
Details for 6181 Balboa Circle 403, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$325,000.00

6181 Balboa Circle 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10539774
  2. Provided by Blue Realty Team, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2/2 with Golf Course Views & Hurricane Impact Windows This bright, well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo overlooks the lush fairways of a desirable Boca Raton golf community and offers im
Active
Details for 1713 Whitehall Drive 103, Davie, FL 33324
$314,000.00 ($226.72 / sqft )

1713 Whitehall Drive 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021283
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Profess
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investment opportunity or the perfect place to call home. Rarely available 1st floor unit, bright, and spacious 2 bed, 2 bath condo with a versatile additional roomperfect as a den, or office. Over 1
Active
Details for 6181 Balboa Circle 303, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$299,998.00 ($216.61 / sqft )

6181 Balboa Circle 303 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023290
  2. Provided by Lokation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE Fully renovated 2 bedroom 2 baths with a den/office in prestigious Whitehall Condominium. This stunningly remodeled home features a sleek new kitchen, new quartz countertops,
Active
Details for 6133 Balboa Circle 302, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$299,900.00 ($216.53 / sqft )

6133 Balboa Circle 302 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013671
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLERS SAY DON'T MISS OUT on this exceptional 5 star condoa standout opportunity in today's real estate market! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence features impressive renovations and thoughtful details
Wade M. Berlin