Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Wind%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 250 Ocean Boulevard 258, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$1,250,000.00 ($781.25 / sqft )

250 Ocean Boulevard 258 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026578
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional opportunity in one of Delray Beach's most sought after coastal communities, just across the street from the ocean and moments from vibrant Atlantic Avenue. Overlooking the pool, this id
Active
Details for 202 Windward Passage 603, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$1,050,000.00 ($421.52 / sqft )

202 Windward Passage 603 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2491 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440980
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Lindsay Irwin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional opportunity to own a penthouse level, 12 foot ceiling luxury condominium at the prestigious Residences at Windward Passage. This stunning condo features beautiful hardwood f
Active
Details for 11757 Front Beach Road 200, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$815,000.00 ($478.57 / sqft )

11757 Front Beach Road 200 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1703 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789433
  2. Provided by Foundation Real Estate Agency LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 11757 Front Beach Road W200, a spacious and thoughtfully updated 3 bed condo in Panama City Beach designed for both everyday comfort and coastal living with panoramic views, and a fully upd
Active
Details for 4200 Ocean Boulevard 503, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$750,000.00 ($375.94 / sqft )

4200 Ocean Boulevard 503 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1995 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11096499
  2. Provided by Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO LEAD PAINT, built in 1979 There is a paid assessment, Elevator just updated and inspection complete, Seawall to be replaced and will commence October 1, 2026 and to be finished March 1, 2027. The
Active
Details for 11757 Front Beach Road 408, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$699,000.00 ($410.45 / sqft )

11757 Front Beach Road 408 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1703 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788624
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your gulf front retreat at Edgewater Beach & Golf Resort in Panama City Beach! This spacious 3BR/3BA corner unit offers ~1,703 sq ft with panoramic Gulf views and a large wraparound balcony
Active
Details for 7780 A1a South Unit 204, St Augustine, FL 32080
$695,000.00

7780 A1a South Unit 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  1. MLSID: 256387
  2. Provided by Coastal Realty Sales Division LLC
  3. 904-471-9344
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7780 A1a South Unit 109, St Augustine, FL 32080
$675,000.00

7780 A1a South Unit 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  1. MLSID: 245935
  2. Provided by Coastal Realty Sales Division LLC
  3. 904-471-9344
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11757 Front Beach Rd  W208, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$630,000.00 ($369.94 / sqft )

11757 Front Beach Rd W208 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1703 sqft
  1. MLSID: 779579
  2. Provided by Emerald Beach Properties, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This gulf front condo offers stunning panoramic views of the emerald waters and the sugar white sands of Panama City Beach. The beautifully decorated three bedroom, three bathroom condo is offered fu
Active
Details for 11757 Front Beach Road L206, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$543,000.00 ($422.90 / sqft )

11757 Front Beach Road L206 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1284 sqft
  1. MLSID: 768805
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Opportunity Fully Renovated Beachfront Retreat Prime Location Edgewater Beach & Golf Resort ✅ Fully Renovated & Move In Ready: This 2024 updated 2 bedroom condo is completely upgrad
Active
Details for 11757 Front Beach Road W506, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$540,000.00 ($420.56 / sqft )

11757 Front Beach Road W506 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1284 sqft
  1. MLSID: 780480
  2. Provided by Corcoran Reverie
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Edgewater Beach Resort, where coastal living meets incredible Gulf views. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers nearly 1,300 square feet of space with floor to ceiling windows and a large
Wade M. Berlin