Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Woodhaven%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6514 Spring Bottom Way 125, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$279,000.00 ($139.50 / sqft )

6514 Spring Bottom Way 125 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000067
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 55+ First Floor (No Stairs!) Corner Apartment with Peaceful & Lush Greenspace View! Updated and Spacious Condo with Large Tile Flooring in the Living & Dining Areas and Wood Laminate in the Bedrooms (
Active
Details for 6157 Old Court Road 225, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$275,000.00 ($144.74 / sqft )

6157 Old Court Road 225 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1900 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011726
  2. Provided by Ashland Auction Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ONLINE AUCTION: Bidding begins 5/19/2026 @ 10:00 AM. Bidding ends 5/21/2026 @ 11:00 AM. List Price is Suggested Opening Bid. Deposit: $15,000. Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium in the Lakes of W
Active
Details for 6612 Burning Wood Drive 170, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$259,000.00 ($172.67 / sqft )

6612 Burning Wood Drive 170 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014230
  2. Provided by Florida's Best Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting a well maintained residence in a quiet 55+ community. This first floor corner unit offers a spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom layout and is move in ready. Features include laminate flooring in
Active
Details for 6548 Spring Bottom Way 221, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$249,900.00 ($166.60 / sqft )

6548 Spring Bottom Way 221 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11076209
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly installed heated pool. This 55+ well maintained and very spacious 2 bed, 2 bath unit is ready to move in. It's spacious, bright, and tiled throughout with lots of storage. Includes a washer/ dry
Active
Details for 6579 Spring Bottom Way 136, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$235,000.00 ($156.67 / sqft )

6579 Spring Bottom Way 136 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023114
  2. Provided by KW Innovations
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2/2 remodeled condo on the 1st floor very spacious, bright natural lighting, brand new dryer and microwave. Primary bedroom features 2 walk in closets. Second bedroom is extremely spacious,
Active
Details for 3 Southbury Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$189,000.00 ($141.26 / sqft )

3 Southbury Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1338 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317722
  2. Provided by REALTY ATLANTIC, LLC
  3. Contact Ronald Hamaty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gound floor end unit. 3 bedroom, 2 bathrooms, ideally located in Woodhaven one of the original Palm Coast subdivisions. Backs up to a wooded preserve for maximum privacy. Out of state owners want to
Active
Details for 6 Salisbury Court, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$185,000.00 ($168.49 / sqft )

6 Salisbury Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1098 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226054
  2. Provided by Grand Living Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular Water Views!! Beautiful 2/2 Waterfront Condo located in the heart of Palm Coast including an HVAC system that was just installed in 2025. Discover this stunning gem tucked away in the tran
Active
Details for 6557 Burning Wood Drive 215, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$2,200.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

6557 Burning Wood Drive 215 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152022
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated very spacious condo in the heart of Boca Raton. Excellent location, 5 mins to the Town Center mall and all the restaurants , short ride to the beach. No carpet! Walking closets with bu
Wade M. Berlin