Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Allamanda
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11288 Teach Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$10,800,000.00 ($1,186.81 / sqft )

11288 Teach Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 9100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149404
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience waterfront luxury at its finest in this newly built 2025 CBS estate by Vista Builders. This 6 bedroom, 7 bath home features dual primary suites, an oversized upstairs club room with wet bar
Active
Details for 824 Shore Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$7,499,000.00 ($1,031.93 / sqft )

824 Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7267 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014695
  2. Provided by Village Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of waterfront living from this exceptional two story Intracoastal estate, offering over 5,300 square feet of exquisitely designed living space. Privately situated on an expansi
Active
Details for 849 Harbour Isle Place, North Palm Beach, FL 33410
$6,500,000.00 ($729.35 / sqft )

849 Harbour Isle Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8912 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155621
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available waterfront estate priced under $1,000 per square foot! This expansive home offers 90 feet of prime waterfrontage, accommodating up to a 70 foot yacht with no fixed bridges. The backya
Active
Listing Details for 712 Sandy Point Lane, North Palm Beach, FL 33410
$6,400,000.00 ($1,246.59 / sqft )

712 Sandy Point Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5134 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026891
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an extraordinary direct Intracoastal estate in Palm Beach County, where luxury waterfront living meets true peace of mind. This meticulously maintained residence has been extensively upgrad
Active
Details for 11331 Avery Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$6,250,000.00 ($912.41 / sqft )

11331 Avery Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 6850 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164043
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new waterfront construction in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens offering the perfect blend of luxury and functionality. Designed with a thoughtful, open layout, this residence features 5 en suite
Active
Details for 788 Harbour Isles Place, North Palm Beach, FL 33410
$5,595,000.00 ($960.52 / sqft )

788 Harbour Isles Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5825 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004558
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Harbour Isles, an exclusive gated waterfront community with fewer than 100 homes and a manned gate for the ultimate in privacy and security. 90' of water frontage with a private dock is tr
Active
Details for 828 Harbour Isle Place, North Palm Beach, FL 33410
$5,359,000.00 ($870.53 / sqft )

828 Harbour Isle Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6156 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144868
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED BELOW APPRAISED VALUE! Boutique gated waterfront community Harbour Isles offers luxury living. Prime Location. Expansive water views. 26KW full house generator. Minutes to Intracoastal. Room fo
Active
Details for 841 Harbour Isle Place, North Palm Beach, FL 33410
$4,600,000.00 ($931.93 / sqft )

841 Harbour Isle Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4936 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023927
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned behind the gates of Harbour Isles, this stunning single story waterfront estate delivers the ultimate South Florida boating lifestyle. A newly updated private dock and brand new 40,000 lb b
Active
Details for 2605 Natures Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,100,000.00 ($493.77 / sqft )

2605 Natures Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4253 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013387
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked within Nature's Hideaway, a private gated enclave of just 17 homes, this bespoke preserve community offers a setting that feels straight out of a postcard, with mature landscaping and a truly s
Active
Details for 283 Kelsey Park Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$1,200,000.00 ($479.04 / sqft )

283 Kelsey Park Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2505 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010394
  2. Provided by Palm Group Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated pool home with stunning lake views! This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is the largest model in the guard gated community of Oaks East. This home sits on a premium lot with an extra wide s
Wade M. Berlin