Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Allapattah Flats K
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 156 Dolphin Road, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$13,950,000.00 ($2,982.68 / sqft )

156 Dolphin Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4677 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11170030
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Meticulously maintained and recently renovated, this Bermuda style home offers 5 bedrooms and 5.1 bathrooms, ideally situated on one of the most desirable cabana streets in the North End of Palm Beach
Active
Details for 446 Brazilian Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$12,500,000.00 ($2,192.60 / sqft )

446 Brazilian Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5701 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147050
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious Mediterranean Townhouse in a most desirable location deep lot (171 feet) provide max privacy on the highly coveted Lake block of Brazilian Avenue. Gated driveway, high ceilings, large scale
Active
Details for 475 State Road 70 E, Lake Placid, FL 33852
$1,499,900.00

475 State Road 70 E More Like This

  1. Approx. 38.58 acres
  1. MLSID: F10486453
  2. Provided by Advantage Realty #1
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Seller motivated on this rare 38.58 acre parcel approved and entitled for an RV Resort. ALREADY ZONED RVFUD, this spacious parcel in southern Highlands County allows for up to 28
Active
Details for 8765 Flutto Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$975,000.00 ($232.59 / sqft )

8765 Flutto Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4192 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003262
  2. Provided by Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 2022 Collina Model in the gated community of PGA Verano, featuring 3 BD 4.5 BA, volume ceilings, wood flooring, gourmet kitchen with 42" cabinets, quartz counters with GE Monogram appliances.
Active
Details for 7401 Farnsworth Circle Nw, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$642,000.00 ($175.22 / sqft )

7401 Farnsworth Circle Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3664 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013613
  2. Provided by Treasure Coast Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home! This oversized corner lot home in Copper Creek, features 4 beds/3.5 baths, and a converted loft with closet, used as a 5th bedroom. Located across from a scenic lakeview, this home clai
Active
Details for 4920 Frattina Street, Ave Maria, FL 34142
$575,000.00 ($144.18 / sqft )

4920 Frattina Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3988 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10552488
  2. Provided by South Florida's Finest Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a Slice of Paradise in Maple Ridge at Ave Maria this modern architectural style two story home was built offers over 3900 square feet of bright, open living space and serene lake views. Wi
Active
Details for 1500 Bay Road 1244s, Miami Beach, FL 33139
$550,000.00 ($752.39 / sqft )

1500 Bay Road 1244s More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 731 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164189
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey 1BD/1BA upgraded in 2022 with tile floors, upgraded bath, modern kitchen, stainless steel appliances, and fully furnished. Strong building with over $1M in reserves, no special assessments, al
Active
Details for 7705 Greenbank Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$495,000.00 ($157.09 / sqft )

7705 Greenbank Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3151 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028727
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the highly desirable community of Copper Creek, this meticulously maintained 2020 residence blends modern elegance with thoughtful functionality, creating the perfect place to call home
Active
Details for 12793 Copper Creek Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$479,900.00 ($171.03 / sqft )

12793 Copper Creek Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2806 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022684
  2. Provided by Florida Listing Experts LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***HUGE preice improvement!! Beautifully maintained 3BR + den, 3BA home located in a gated community with peaceful lake views. This home features an open concept layout with a spacious kitchen offerin
Active
Details for 10912 Vasari Way Sw, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$459,900.00 ($149.66 / sqft )

10912 Vasari Way Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3073 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011657
  2. Provided by The Luxury Home Team of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 4 bed, 2.5 bath home in SW Port St. Lucie! Features include crown molding throughout, modern appliances, and an open floor plan filled with natural light. Relax on your private screened patio
Wade M. Berlin