Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Andover Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10638 Arbor View Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$639,000.00 ($151.49 / sqft )

10638 Arbor View Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4218 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395016
  2. Provided by MILLENIUM REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Kim Le
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful 5 bedroom 3 and half bath home in the desirable guard gated community of Woodland Lakes Preserve is a must see! Impeccably maintained by its original owner, you will feel as though youv
Active
Details for 10954 High Bush Court, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$615,000.00 ($160.70 / sqft )

10954 High Bush Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3827 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376988
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer**set within the guard gated woodland lakes preserve, this stunning, well maintained two stor
Active
Details for 3632 Creswick Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$550,000.00 ($175.05 / sqft )

3632 Creswick Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3142 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404682
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Sunny Arriaga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Energy efficient, family friendly home with pond views! This 4 bedroom, 3 full bath home features an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings and a versatile loft bedroom complete with bonus room, priva
Active
Details for 3155 Benson Park Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$495,999.00 ($234.63 / sqft )

3155 Benson Park Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2114 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143523
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Yulimar Betancourt Caldera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxurious Smart Home with Breathtaking Views and Prime Location! Welcome to 3155 Benson Park Blvd, a fully renovated masterpiece that perfectly blends luxury, modern technology, and serene living. Si
Active
Details for 3103 Bellingham Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$460,000.00 ($243.77 / sqft )

3103 Bellingham Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1887 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407090
  2. Provided by ALPHA R.E. OF CENTRAL FL LLC
  3. Contact Orlando Montero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming and move in ready pool home nestled in the highly desirable East Orlando area! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style,
Active
Details for 3103 Bellingham Drive, Orlando, FL 32825
$460,000.00 ($243.77 / sqft )

3103 Bellingham Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1887 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407090
  2. Provided by ALPHA R.E. OF CENTRAL FL LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3222 Reserve Court, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$460,000.00 ($160.84 / sqft )

3222 Reserve Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2860 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374399
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to space, flexibility, and location in the heart of andover lakes! Set on a quiet cul de sac with a generous. 19 acre lot, this 4 bedroom, 2. 5
Active
Details for 10404 Kiplinger Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$319,900.00 ($217.32 / sqft )

10404 Kiplinger Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1472 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394703
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into modern comfort in the heart of east orlando! This beautifully updated / end unit townhome style condo in the gated community of victoria pine
Active
Details for 3460 Victoria Pines Drive 160, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$299,900.00 ($219.55 / sqft )

3460 Victoria Pines Drive 160 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1366 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142631
  2. Provided by CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
  3. Contact Dominico Pagan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity as the only unit currently available with direct pond views and no rear neighbors in the desirable Victoria Pines community. Offering relaxing views from the covered back patio the p
Active
Details for 10922 Derringer Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$295,000.00 ($197.85 / sqft )

10922 Derringer Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1491 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406874
  2. Provided by THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  3. Contact Justine Nielsen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THIS IS IT!! YOUR well maintained Townhouse with neighborhood water access at the Hibiscus Bay Community!! End unit with great windows and even a small balcony off of the dining and living space maki
Wade M. Berlin