Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Bessey Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2834 Rivers End Way, Palm City, FL 34990
$6,950,000.00 ($1,011.06 / sqft )

2834 Rivers End Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6874 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121221
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury is redefined in the Floridian National Golf Club with this custom waterfront residence. A rare opportunity to own a premier estate, this home showcases modern design, the highest grade finishes
Active
Details for 226 Palm Cove Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
$3,900,000.00 ($526.03 / sqft )

226 Palm Cove Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7414 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009303
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OFFERED FULLY FURNISHED & TURNKEY! Refined waterfront living w custom built estate in Palm Cove premier yacht & golf club offering ocean access marina, championship golf, tennis, fitness, & social eve
Active
Details for 1359 Dyer Point Road, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,599,000.00 ($563.23 / sqft )

1359 Dyer Point Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2839 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020827
  2. Provided by The Brokerage Treasure Coast
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your waterfront paradise awaits in the sought after waterfront community of Lighthouse point. Jump into a saltwater heated pool after a long day fishing. This is an entertainers dream with 2 tiki huts
Active
Details for 1130 Chapman Way 509, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,300,000.00 ($483.27 / sqft )

1130 Chapman Way 509 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2690 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11060353
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning panoramic wide river views in beautiful 3 bed 3. 5 bath (possible 4 bedroom) condo overlooking the st lucie!!! Top floor wrap around corner unit 35 x 10 x 25 x 8 lanai... Gorgeous kitchen cu
Active
Details for 1468 Peninsula Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,299,999.00 ($295.52 / sqft )

1468 Peninsula Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4399 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115940
  2. Provided by Greenergy Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduced to Sell! Don't miss out on this ocean access, pool home in the heart of Palm City built in 2017. Neighborhood canals were dredged last year... This Energy Efficient home includes 2 stori
Active
Details for 1209 Dyer Point Road, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,299,000.00 ($442.29 / sqft )

1209 Dyer Point Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2937 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019768
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Palm City waterfront home with ocean access and no fixed bridges, offering a desirable boating lifestyle on the Treasure Coast. Set on an oversized lot with 58' of frontage, this property
Active
Details for 1430 Covered Bridge Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,299,000.00 ($441.69 / sqft )

1430 Covered Bridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2941 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165486
  2. Provided by Fulton Grace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW ROOF NO FIXED BRIDGES. Experience true Florida luxury in this stunning Mediterranean style waterfront home, perfectly combining elegance, comfort, and functionality. A rare find, this home
Active
Details for 1515 Pendarvis Court, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,275,000.00

1515 Pendarvis Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26025968
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build your dream home on one of the few remaining waterfront opportunities in Palm City. Located in the private enclave of Pendarvis Cove, this waterfront homesite offers protected water, no fixed bri
Active
Details for 1489 Pine Tree Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,199,000.00 ($492.20 / sqft )

1489 Pine Tree Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2436 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154331
  2. Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced to sell. Stunning Waterfront Oasis With Direct Ocean Access No Fixed Bridges, New seawall, No HOA, Pool, CBS, and Fully Remodeled Luxury Living on @ Acre. Welcome to a rare South Florida ge
Active
Details for 2534 Conch Cove Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,100,000.00 ($493.27 / sqft )

2534 Conch Cove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2230 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025860
  2. Provided by DJ & Lindsey Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LUXURY + LOCATION! Boater's dream waterfront home on a quiet dead end street with beautiful river views, private boat lift, and brand new seawall. This stunning Key West inspired home offers exception
Wade M. Berlin