Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Bevis
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14907 Tavares Mill Avenue, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,375,000.00 ($255.34 / sqft )

14907 Tavares Mill Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5385 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487877
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Shawn Hyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 14907 Tavares Mill an exceptional residence where refined design meets effortless Florida luxury. Perfectly positioned in the highly sought after community of The Preserve in Fishhawk Ranc
Active
Details for 15101 Kestrelglen Way, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,350,000.00 ($196.08 / sqft )

15101 Kestrelglen Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6885 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474597
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Ann Marie Vaughan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EXCELLENCE & ELEGANCE SURROUND YOU at this magnificent, 5,000 SF home custom built by Hannah Bartoletta in the security gated enclave of Kestrelridge! On extra sized land along a cul de sac, the prope
Active
Details for 15108 Kestrelglen Way, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,299,900.00 ($217.23 / sqft )

15108 Kestrelglen Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5984 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493744
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Tony Baroni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oversized lot. Gated community. Pool + spa. Outdoor kitchen. 5 Bedrooms + Home Office + Bonus Room. Whole house generator. And thats just the beginning Step through double glass doors into a home
Active
Details for 5303 Osprey Ridge Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,150,000.00 ($210.28 / sqft )

5303 Osprey Ridge Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5469 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468963
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY
  3. Contact Ann Johnston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ** $235K is assumable at 2.25% as long as buyer meets VA requirements.** Welcome to this exceptional Cardel Wilshire II home located within the gated FishHawk Preserve community in Lithiawhere generou
Active
Details for 5307 Granite Ridge Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
$955,000.00 ($218.89 / sqft )

5307 Granite Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4363 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503201
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Tracey Cardoso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite, custom designed Mediterranean inspired Cardel Mizner model home in the highly sought after, gated community of FishHawk Preserve. This rare one story Mizner plan offers 4 bedrooms plus a pr
Active
Details for 15020 Eaglerise Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
$855,000.00 ($200.05 / sqft )

15020 Eaglerise Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4274 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388549
  2. Provided by PROPERTIO
  3. Contact Alin Zdroba
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, David Weekley POOL home on approx. 1/3 acre in the gated Eagle Ridge Community of Fish Hawk Ranch. This Mandell floor plan is exactly what you have been waiting for. The home features 5 bed
Active
Details for 5608 Osprey Park Place, LITHIA, FL 33547
$829,900.00 ($214.56 / sqft )

5608 Osprey Park Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3868 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493236
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Melissa Hicks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The BIGGEST Back Yard in Fishhawk! Embark on an enchanting journey as you step into this radiant 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom sanctuary, ideally situated in the upscale Osprey Park neighborhood of Fishhawk
Active
Details for 6004 Merlinwood Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
$775,000.00 ($210.71 / sqft )

6004 Merlinwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3678 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506155
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Margaret Errico
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Truly one of a kind! Nestled in the heart of FishHawk Ranch in the quiet village of Merlin Glen and zoned for highly sought after Bevis Elementary, Randall Middle, and Newsome High School, this stunni
Active
Details for 5622 Osprey Park Place, LITHIA, FL 33547
$759,000.00 ($184.54 / sqft )

5622 Osprey Park Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4113 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486338
  2. Provided by FOUNDATION REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Iris Green
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Large lot, desirable view, beautifully updated, and listed below appraised value! This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home features a triple split floor plan leaving plenty of room for work and play. A travert
Active
Details for 14743 Heronglen Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
$619,900.00 ($173.69 / sqft )

14743 Heronglen Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3569 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504555
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Richard Kemper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new three car garage pool home! The home is a well maintained five bedroom, three full bath home with a separate office on a sought after secluded lot with no backyard neighbors and a
Wade M. Berlin