Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Bexley
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4289 Tour Trace, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$975,900.00 ($199.98 / sqft )

4289 Tour Trace Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4880 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469522
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Junie Cook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity for qualified buyers to assume seller's VA loan at an incredibly LOW 2.35% interest rate, subject to VA approval. Credit to carpet and interior paint. Welcome to a rare retreat
Active
Details for 16396 Frehley Run, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$925,000.00 ($212.11 / sqft )

16396 Frehley Run Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4361 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501334
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Jeremy Santiago Acevedo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury living in the highly sought after bexley community of land o lakes, known for its resort style pools, miles of trails, parks, playgrounds, on site caf, fitness spaces, and vibrant co
Active
Details for 16726 Courtyard Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$920,000.00 ($196.88 / sqft )

16726 Courtyard Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4673 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503094
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Dong Lin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 16726 Courtyard Loop a stunning Cardel Homes St. Lucia model nestled in the heart of the highly sought after Bexley community in Land O' Lakes. From the moment you arrive, the craftsmanshi
Active
Details for 16750 Ivy Lake Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$869,000.00 ($205.20 / sqft )

16750 Ivy Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4235 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491529
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  3. Contact Freddy Genao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Freshly painted and move in ready! Perfectly positioned on a premium wooded conservation homesite, this 4 Bedroom + Office + Bonus Room, 3 Bath, 3 Car Garage home features over 3,500 Sq Ft with a desi
Active
Details for 16247 November Rain Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$840,000.00 ($192.84 / sqft )

16247 November Rain Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4356 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496583
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jason Pithers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Bexleyan exceptional opportunity to own a stunning Cardel Homes residence built in 2023, perfectly positioned on over a quarter acre homesite with breathtaki
Active
Details for 3726 Duke Firth Street, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$824,900.00 ($192.82 / sqft )

3726 Duke Firth Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4278 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484570
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Tamara Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated Florida living in this stunning 3,630 square foot pool estate perfectly positioned on a private oversized corner homesite with tranquil conservation views in one of Land O Lakes mo
Active
Details for 17731 Ramble On Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$824,900.00 ($102.18 / sqft )

17731 Ramble On Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8073 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471508
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Chad Leonberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 17731 Ramble On Way, a beautifully updated home in the heart of Bexley, one of Land O Lakes most sought after master planned communities. This spacious residence offers 5 bedrooms plus a de
Active
Details for 19267 Ship Wheel Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$799,900.00 ($230.12 / sqft )

19267 Ship Wheel Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3476 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493806
  2. Provided by KENNARD REALTY GROUP, INC
  3. Contact Alan Gaddie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 3 Bath home with a den and 3 car garage on a premium lot backing up to conservation, with no rear neighbors, is located in an active lifestyle 55+ community of Del Webb in
Active
Details for 4241 Amped Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$775,000.00 ($208.56 / sqft )

4241 Amped Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3716 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493371
  2. Provided by BAY REALTY OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Richard Dombrowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Drive through the winding streets of Bexley Ranch & arrive at this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool/spa home that looks and shows like a model! Built in 2020 and offering 2,687 square feet of thoughtfu
Active
Details for 17674 Everlong Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$749,900.00 ($173.19 / sqft )

17674 Everlong Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4330 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479118
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Stacy Wolfson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***Seller may contribute up to $15,000 toward buyer concessions, including closing costs, prepaid expenses, or an interest rate buydown, with an acceptable offer**. Welcome to this stunning WestBay A
Wade M. Berlin