Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Blackburn
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 806 Nancy Gamble Lane, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$2,500,000.00 ($586.03 / sqft )

806 Nancy Gamble Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4266 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.08 acres
  1. MLSID: A4689382
  2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING II
  3. Contact Paula Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a Rare, Private Peninsula Estate offering over an acre of prime waterfront living, where breathtaking panoramic views stretch across both canal and river waters. Tucked away at the end of a
Active
Details for 336 Orchid Drive, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$2,499,000.00 ($354.22 / sqft )

336 Orchid Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7055 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.05 acres
  1. MLSID: A4672181
  2. Provided by SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  3. Contact Shannon O'Brien Kerney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ONE OF A KIND Waterfront Estate on the Manatee River on over an ACRE of land! This PENINSULA property is the pinnacle of Florida waterfront living! This property is zoned for MULTI FAMILY and is alre
Active
Details for 708 45th Avenue E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$1,200,000.00

708 45th Avenue E More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4659488
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Anne Thomas, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity owner financing to own a subdivide able rsf 4. 5 residential property on nearly an acre on the manatee river with amazing sunset water views! This fabulous 3 bedroom, 4 bath home w/de
Active
Details for 708 45th Avenue E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$1,200,000.00 ($265.08 / sqft )

708 45th Avenue E More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4527 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4659486
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Anne Thomas, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4518 7th Street Court E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$647,000.00 ($206.25 / sqft )

4518 7th Street Court E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3137 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689713
  2. Provided by MILL CREEK REALTY
  3. Contact Brock Hamilton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the best of waterfront living with this beautifully renovated canal front property offering direct access to the Manatee River. Situated on a lush .25 acre lot, this unique home features two ful
Active
Details for 807 Ixora Avenue, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$500,000.00 ($179.28 / sqft )

807 Ixora Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2789 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491279
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Tony Baroni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tropical palm trees, space to spread out, and Florida living at its finestwelcome to this 3 bedroom + home office POOL home with a 3 car garage and workshop in Ellenton with NO HOA! From the momen
Active
Details for 3714 Woodmont Drive, PARRISH, FL 34219
$475,000.00 ($268.97 / sqft )

3714 Woodmont Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1766 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689917
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  3. Contact Jacob Benedict
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned to capture one of the most desirable water views in the community, this near new residence offers a seamless blend of modern design, natural light, and effortless Florida living. From the m
Active
Details for 4107 Magnolia Drive, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$475,000.00 ($247.91 / sqft )

4107 Magnolia Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1916 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674368
  2. Provided by DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Martha Robel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover waterfront living at its finest in the desirable Tropical Harbor community. This recently updated modern ranch style home sits high and dry with no history of flooding and offers the perfect
Active
Details for 3512 Woodmont Drive, PARRISH, FL 34219
$469,000.00 ($193.72 / sqft )

3512 Woodmont Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2421 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489892
  2. Provided by HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Fatima Poche
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private retreat in the highly sought after Silverleaf community in Parrish. This beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home + Den/Office , built in 2021, offers the perfect blend
Active
Details for 3110 61st Drive E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$461,000.00 ($127.52 / sqft )

3110 61st Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3615 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143901
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Andrew Pepper, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3110 61st Dr E in Ellenton, a thoughtfully designed four bedroom, three and a half bath home offering a blend of style and functionality. The upgraded kitchen features white cabinetry, quar
Wade M. Berlin