Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Cannella
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6124 Lynn Road, TAMPA, FL 33625
$680,000.00 ($185.08 / sqft )

6124 Lynn Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3674 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: S5141982
  2. Provided by DE LA CASA REALTY
  3. Contact Elaine Pumarejo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on a one acre lot in a sought after Tampa location, this property provides exceptional space and flexibility. The home offers six bedrooms, three bathrooms, and abundant natural light. The outdoor
Active
Details for 4132 Gauge Line Loop, TAMPA, FL 33624
$530,000.00 ($324.36 / sqft )

4132 Gauge Line Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1634 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470575
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Sammy Haji
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LOCATION>LOCATION>LOCATION>. Gated community with a beautiful pool, charming brick streets, and a scenic pond! This is one of the most unique urban styl
Active
Details for 11027 Streamside Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$525,000.00 ($237.77 / sqft )

11027 Streamside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2208 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503492
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tammy Bilder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Theres a moment when you walk into a home and instantly know it just feels right. The light pours in perfectly. The layout flows naturally. You can alre
Active
Details for 11027 Streamside Drive, Tampa, FL 33624
$525,000.00 ($237.77 / sqft )

11027 Streamside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2208 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503492
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 10903 Arbor Ridge Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$489,000.00 ($209.33 / sqft )

10903 Arbor Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2336 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501876
  2. Provided by FIRST FLA. RLTY. OF TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Walkis Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the desirable Arbor Ridge community, where homes rarely come on the market, located in the sought after Carrollwood area. This beautifully remodeled, move in ready home features new tile fl
Active
Details for 11230 Elmfield Drive, TAMPA, FL 33625
$469,900.00 ($240.24 / sqft )

11230 Elmfield Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1956 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506922
  2. Provided by AVENUE HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Karina De La Rosa Cuello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in one of Tampas most desirable areas! This move in ready property features a completely updated interior with tile flooring throughout, a fully re
Active
Details for 10315 Chadbourne Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$415,000.00 ($224.81 / sqft )

10315 Chadbourne Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1846 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507687
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Kseniya Korneva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Carrollwood, offering serene pond views and an unbeatable community lifestyle. From the moment you step inside, youll love the inviting li
Active
Details for 11111 Bramblebrush Street, TAMPA, FL 33624
$399,950.00 ($280.67 / sqft )

11111 Bramblebrush Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1425 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479798
  2. Provided by KIRSCHNER REALTY SERVICES
  3. Contact Karen Kirschner Fonte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beatufiul three bedroom two bath single story home located in plantation subdivision. Interior freshly painted! This home offers a large great room plan with ceramic tile, breakfast bar, eat in kitc
Active
Details for 11340 Calgary Circle, TAMPA, FL 33624
$374,000.00 ($173.95 / sqft )

11340 Calgary Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2150 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396776
  2. Provided by CREEGAN GROUP
  3. Contact Chris Creegan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW UPGRADES WITH A PRICE DROP. Brand new flooring and repiped! New price improvement below market value in a high demand, low supply neighborhood. This home presents an inviting 3 bedroom,
Active
Details for 11005 Underwood Place, TAMPA, FL 33624
$349,900.00 ($291.83 / sqft )

11005 Underwood Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1199 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506520
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Lilly Caruso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully remodeled & move in ready! Stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath, block home located in the highly sought after plantation subdivision in the heart of
Wade M. Berlin