Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Castle Creek Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1462 Grand Palm Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$719,500.00 ($208.98 / sqft )

1462 Grand Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3443 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403212
  2. Provided by ROYALTY R E BOUTIQUE INC
  3. Contact Steve Dalton LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning, like new home in Orlando, ideally situated on a premium corner lot. Barely lived in and just 3 years old, this beautifully maintained residence showcases over $50,000 in buil
Active
Details for 15214 Galbi Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$594,990.00 ($150.71 / sqft )

15214 Galbi Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3948 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382773
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Johnny Reyes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional two story residence where elegance, efficiency, and thoughtful investment converge in one of Orlandos most desirable communities. From the moment you arrive, the expansive curved drivew
Active
Details for 15207 Perdido Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$550,000.00 ($156.74 / sqft )

15207 Perdido Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3509 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406677
  2. Provided by THE ROSENBLOOM TEAM
  3. Contact Cindy Rosenbloom
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Some homes feel like a project. This one feels ready. From the moment you step inside, 15207 perdido drive offers a comfortable, updated feel with space for everyone and flexibility for every season o
Active
Details for 963 Cherry Valley Way, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$500,000.00 ($171.64 / sqft )

963 Cherry Valley Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2913 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724173
  2. Provided by MOMENTUM REALTY - OCALA
  3. Contact Joe Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EXPERIENCE THE PERFECT BLEND of style and versatility in this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath gem boasting nearly 2,500 SF of thoughtfully designed living space. Nestled in the highly coveted 32828 zip code withi
Active
Details for 1210 Bassano Way, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$495,000.00 ($163.53 / sqft )

1210 Bassano Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3027 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391015
  2. Provided by ONE STOP REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Eric Truong
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! This two story home in the Waterford and Avalon area features a two car garage, landscaping, a covered front porch and a spacious yard. Inside youll be greeted by tall ceilings, elegant
Active
Details for 13750 Old Dock Road, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$484,900.00 ($181.75 / sqft )

13750 Old Dock Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2668 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404480
  2. Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robert Salmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single story home offers an expansive and functional layout, highlighted by an impressive 3 car garage and seamless indoor outdoor living. The heart of the home features a w
Active
Details for 15637 Carina Dr, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$479,000.00 ($197.44 / sqft )

15637 Carina Dr Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2426 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393669
  2. Provided by CARRIGAN LAND GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Robert Carrigan, IV
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 15637 CARINA DR, this Stunning 5 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home Located in the Sought After Waterford Trails Community. This Home has been maintained very well, and its condition speaks for itsel
Active
Details for 14852 Pellicer Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$429,000.00 ($252.80 / sqft )

14852 Pellicer Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1697 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938653
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  3. Contact Kimberly Cabrera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story home located in the highly sought after Avalon Park area of East Orlando. Offering a spacious and functional layout, this invi
Active
Details for 15617 Perdido Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$424,900.00 ($216.79 / sqft )

15617 Perdido Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1960 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405690
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Diego Trujillo-Castillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experiencing the perfect blend of comfort and modern upgrades in this move in ready home, Welcome to 15617 Perdido Dr, located in the highly desirable W
Active
Details for 1236 Blackwater Pond Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$415,000.00 ($174.44 / sqft )

1236 Blackwater Pond Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2379 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393431
  2. Provided by HOME AGAIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Gina Carbonetti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly desirable Waterford Trails community. This move in ready property offers the perfect combination of comfort, style,
Wade M. Berlin