Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Castle Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2400 Ocean Drive 4242, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$549,000.00 ($250.91 / sqft )

2400 Ocean Drive 4242 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2188 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168492
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OCEAN VIEWS! Panoramic ocean views from this stunning 3 bedroom 2 bath furnished condo with 2 enclosed balconies & 1 car garage in Ocean Village! Spacious split floor plan & many upgrades. Beautiful v
Active
Details for 4153 47th Terrace, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
$499,000.00

4153 47th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10546392
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready home with NO HOA! Features 2 bedrooms plus a fully enclosed Florida room converted into a 3rd bedroom with closet and private entranceideal for guests, in law suite, or rental potential.
Active
Details for 2651 42nd Avenue, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$490,000.00

2651 42nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10519481
  2. Provided by Selected Homes Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming single family home with 4 bedrooms and 2 baths, plus a versatile bonus room that can serve as a studio or guest space. The bright, open floor plan offers comfortable living and easy entertain
Active
Details for 2330 47th Avenue, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$450,000.00 ($214.70 / sqft )

2330 47th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2096 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021047
  2. Provided by Buy Rent Free S Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nicely upgraded 4 Bedroom 2 Bath home in central Lauderhill. Impact windows in front and accordion shutters on all the rest. 2023 roof,2020 A/C, Appliances 2023. Kitchen partially remodeled. Both bath
Active
Details for 4430 22nd Street, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$399,900.00 ($212.71 / sqft )

4430 22nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1880 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10554531
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious house + Garage. White Shaker Cabinets. Calacatta Quartz Countertops. Vinyl Floors. Upgraded baths. Porcelain tile. Recessed Lighting. Big Backyard.
Active
Listing Details for 4841 19th Street, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$385,000.00 ($238.69 / sqft )

4841 19th Street Shortsale More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1613 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025791
  2. Provided by TruRealty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful single family home located in the heart of Lauderhill near the Florida's Turnpike. This charming home features 2 bedrooms and 2 updated bathrooms with modern finishes throughout. The updated
Active
Details for 2619 47th Lane, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313
$250,000.00 ($151.98 / sqft )

2619 47th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1645 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26012466
  2. Provided by Buy Rent Free S Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome. 1645 sq ft under air. Very large covered , screened patio, with its own laundry room, with storage. Nicely upgraded kitchen with granite counters , w
Active
Listing Details for 4221 19th Street 285, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$175,000.00 ($215.52 / sqft )

4221 19th Street 285 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 812 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015980
  2. Provided by G & E Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Attention investors! High demand rental location in Lauderhill with excellent income potential. This unit features a spacious layout and is ideally positioned near major highways, shopping, and public
Active
Details for 4751 21st Street 610, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$169,900.00 ($183.08 / sqft )

4751 21st Street 610 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 928 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166811
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated & fully furnished 1 bed, 1. 5 bath condo with stunning lake views in the highly desirable 55+ community of castle gardens. This top floor unit has a bright open layout , modern o
Active
Details for 2271 48th Terrace 112, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$150,000.00

2271 48th Terrace 112 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10543916
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Splendor Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller is open to lease to own option. Great value opportunity in Castle GardensSeller is open to negotiation.Welcome to Your Next Chapter in Castle Gardens a vibrant 55+ community where comfort, con
Wade M. Berlin