Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Cedar Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2816 Forester Trail, Panama City, FL 32405
$3,490,000.00 ($292.79 / sqft )

2816 Forester Trail More Like This

  1. Approx. 11920 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.02 acres
  1. MLSID: 787299
  2. Provided by Seltzer Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime commercial warehouse opportunity at 2816 Forester Trail in Cedar Grove Commerce Park of Panama City, FL! Built in 2025, this impressive 11,920SF facility sits on approximately 2 acres and featur
Active
Details for 2515 15th Street, Panama City, FL 32405
$1,825,000.00 ($241.79 / sqft )

2515 15th Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 7548 sqft
  2. Approx. 4.50 acres
  1. MLSID: 774127
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Emerald
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4.5+/ acres available. This listing is for two parcels 14605 000 000 and 14606 000 000. Zoned C3 A which is very flexible zoning and provides opportunity for investment and financial gain. C3 A Z
Active
Details for 528 Kraft Avenue A,b,c,d,e,, Panama City, FL 32401
$1,300,000.00 ($204.02 / sqft )

528 Kraft Avenue A,b,c,d,e, More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 12
  2. Baths: 12
  3. Approx. 6372 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789738
  2. Provided by AMERICAN REALTY of Bay Co, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful complex of 6 apartments built in 2024. 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms for each apartment, Excellent acquisition, modern and in a good area, close to hospitals, restaurants, schools, shops, beach
Active
Details for 1219 Transmitter Road, Panama City, FL 32401
$849,000.00 ($203.99 / sqft )

1219 Transmitter Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 4162 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.49 acres
  1. MLSID: 778343
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 1.5 acre site is currently occupied by a construction contractor who is moving out of the Panama City market area after completion of their local contracts. Perfect for contractors looking for a
Active
Details for 1525 Everitt Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
$825,000.00

1525 Everitt Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.48 acres
  1. MLSID: 786762
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready to build. 11 lots City water, city sewer and natural gas.
Active
Details for 1329 Transmitter Road, Panama City, FL 32401
$649,999.00 ($128.97 / sqft )

1329 Transmitter Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 5040 sqft
  1. MLSID: 774900
  2. Provided by Northwest Florida Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCTION. Investment Opportunity! This is a turnkey Mobile Home Park for sale that is located in Panama City. The property features 7 mobile homes and room to add 2 more units. Four of the
Active
Details for 1329 Transmitter Road Road, Panama City, FL 32401
$649,999.00 ($826.97 / sqft )

1329 Transmitter Road Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 786 sqft
  1. MLSID: 774902
  2. Provided by Northwest Florida Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Reduced. Investment Opportunity! This is a turnkey Mobile Home Park for sale that is located in Panama City. The property features 7 mobile homes and room to add 2 more units. Four of the units
Active
Details for 1900 East Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
$625,000.00 ($185.19 / sqft )

1900 East Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 3375 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787701
  2. Provided by Think Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Commercial Opportunity in the Heart of Panama City Position your business for success in a high demand, central area of Bay County. Offering 3,375 square feet of functional workspace on a .
Active
Details for 1116 Mercedes Avenue, Panama City, FL 32401
$570,000.00 ($203.64 / sqft )

1116 Mercedes Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 2799 sqft
  1. MLSID: 777837
  2. Provided by Think Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction townhomes, 2/2 933 sqft each. projected to rent for $1550 1650 per unit. Estimated 7 8 cap rate. Pro Forma PnL available upon request.
Active
Details for 3911 11th Street, Panama City, FL 32404
$499,000.00 ($61.57 / sqft )

3911 11th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8104 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789143
  2. Provided by Anchor Realty Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Massive Income Producing Opportunity or Multi Generational Estate in Panama City! Welcome to 3911 E 11th Street, an incredibly rare find offering nearly 8,000 square feet of living space with unmatche
Wade M. Berlin