Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Clark
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5990 88th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
$1,599,900.00 ($311.99 / sqft )

5990 88th Way New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5128 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.56 acres
  1. MLSID: GC535381
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  3. Contact Rana Schafer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2026 Parade of Homes! Introducing this breath taking home crafted on a beautifully wooded 1.56 acre lot in The Reserve at Millhopper. Meticulously designed and constructed by Barry Bullard Homes, this
Active
Details for 9417 59th Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
$1,050,000.00 ($228.26 / sqft )

9417 59th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4600 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.39 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539910
  2. Provided by PEPINE REALTY
  3. Contact Mark Gajda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined, contemporary living in this extraordinary 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath estate, originally featured in Southern Living and designed by acclaimed architect Robert Taylor. Thoughtfully crafted
Active
Details for 13404 36th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
$980,000.00 ($150.52 / sqft )

13404 36th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6511 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.80 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539330
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
  3. Contact Chris Bien
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked behind a private gated drive on a beautifully maintained and fully fenced 2.8 acre lot, this exceptional single story ranch offers the perfect bl
Active
Details for 3636 49th Drive, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
$960,000.00 ($207.52 / sqft )

3636 49th Drive Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4626 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539442
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact J.C. Cowart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. There is a specific rhythm to life inside an AR Homes masterpiece, where the boundaries between nature and architecture simply melt away. This contemporary, West Indies inspired 3,124 sq ft residence
Active
Details for 8486 64th Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
$899,000.00 ($163.78 / sqft )

8486 64th Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5489 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.16 acres
  1. MLSID: GC537085
  2. Provided by PEPINE REALTY
  3. Contact Betsy Pepine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning Barry Bullard custom estate nestled on a private 1+ acre cul de sac lot in the gated community of San Felasco Estates, off Millhopper Road. Backing to serene wooded greenspace
Active
Details for 4710 58th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
$889,000.00 ($164.94 / sqft )

4710 58th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5390 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539335
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Lynn Hughes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this custom residence that showcases the architectural detail and craftsmanship associated with Barry Bullard construction. Set within the gated NW Gainesville community of Millhopper Fores
Active
Details for 11121 15th Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
$878,000.00 ($201.79 / sqft )

11121 15th Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4351 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.57 acres
  1. MLSID: GC537096
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Craig Wilburn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A long, stately drive winds through 3.57 acres of open lawn and mature trees, creating a sense of quiet separation from the world beyond. Set gracefully within Pine Hill Estates, this classic structur
Active
Details for 5629 97th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
$850,000.00 ($210.55 / sqft )

5629 97th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4037 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.62 acres
  1. MLSID: GC535334
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
  3. Contact Stephen Silberman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner may consider owner financing!!! Don't miss this opportunity to own a beautiful lakefront house off Millhopper Road with 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms. This house is uniquely located on a private
Active
Details for 3189 135th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
$850,000.00 ($220.38 / sqft )

3189 135th Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3857 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC534641
  2. Provided by COMPLETE HOME REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Richelle Pace
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Stunning New Custom Home on 1 Acre 4 Bed + Study | 3 Bath Experience luxury living in this brand new custom built home, thoughtfully designed with high end finishes and timeles
Active
Details for 19117 Mandarin Grove Place, TAMPA, FL 33647
$800,000.00 ($167.12 / sqft )

19117 Mandarin Grove Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4787 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505398
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Maria Hoffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *** HIGHEST & BEST by Tuesday, May 12th 1:00 PM *** Set on an expansive nearly half acre cul de sac homesite with tranquil pond views, this exceptional luxury executive residence in West Meadows off
Wade M. Berlin