Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Clay
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1036 Golf Valley Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
$1,100,000.00 ($198.88 / sqft )

1036 Golf Valley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5531 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393022
  2. Provided by INTERMIX REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Agnes Fray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This Hacienda is located on the 14th hole within the gated community of Sweetwater Greens, this golf front home offers nearly 3,700 square feet of light
Active
Details for 15507 Himes Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33618
$825,000.00 ($254.71 / sqft )

15507 Himes Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3239 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8425641
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sarai Heikkinen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Listing update! Additional parcel of land added to the listing, which reflects the price increase. Enjoy the joys of indoor Outdoor living in this sun soaked haven, where natural light pours in from e
Active
Details for 6967 Sharron Road, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 32043
$800,000.00 ($259.66 / sqft )

6967 Sharron Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3081 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: FC317810
  2. Provided by CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
  3. Contact Chad Neumann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **10 ACRES**LOG CABIN**POOL**PASTURE** Nestled in an idyllic country setting yet conveniently close to everything, this custom built, real LOG CABIN offers the ultimate retreat on 10 ACRES with a CREE
Active
Details for 560 Lake Pleasant Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
$775,000.00 ($211.23 / sqft )

560 Lake Pleasant Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3669 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.44 acres
  1. MLSID: O6358383
  2. Provided by PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
  3. Contact Lori Link
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Location, Location! Discover the perfect blend of country charm and modern convenience with this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home set on over 2 acres. Featuring a new metal roof (2025), this
Active
Details for 2433 Duquesne Avenue, APOPKA, FL 32712
$725,000.00 ($171.44 / sqft )

2433 Duquesne Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4229 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: O6382910
  2. Provided by LUXE HUNTER REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Allison Hunter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Buyer financing fell through. Don't lose the opportunity to have this Fully Upgraded Pool Home with Major Systems Replaced, Huge space for RV or Boat Parking a totally Multifamily Potential! This b
Active
Details for 16701 Course Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$700,000.00 ($158.09 / sqft )

16701 Course Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4428 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500614
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jeff Berg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for a large, beautiful, move in ready pool home on a golf course where all the expensive updates have been completed? Look no further because youll fall in love with this gorgeous Northdale ho
Active
Details for 15617 Casey Road, TAMPA, FL 33624
$700,000.00 ($226.10 / sqft )

15617 Casey Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3096 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.32 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8498147
  2. Provided by MARKELL & ASSOCIATES REALTORS
  3. Contact Cathy Phillips
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your horses and ATV's! Plenty of room for your boat and RV. hHre you have 2.32 Acres in NW Carrollwood Area. 1.81 is zoned AS 1, Agricultural Single Family 1 unit per Acre. There is a creek that
Active
Details for 1813 Hidden Pine Lane, APOPKA, FL 32712
$675,000.00 ($160.71 / sqft )

1813 Hidden Pine Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4200 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384035
  2. Provided by RE/MAX DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Crystal Jenkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This one of a kind property was thoughtfully designed and built by Dave Brewer Custom Homes and features custom landscaping by the current owner. Enter through stunning 8 foot mahogany and glass doubl
Active
Details for 4118 Woodacre Lane, TAMPA, FL 33624
$625,000.00 ($228.02 / sqft )

4118 Woodacre Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2741 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493523
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Aimee Millan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***Motivated Seller***Beautiful custom pool home built in 2015, located in a desirable Northdale cul de sac, offering privacy while being centrally located near shopping, restaurants, golf courses, an
Active
Details for 2351 Huanier Court, APOPKA, FL 32712
$614,999.00 ($219.02 / sqft )

2351 Huanier Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2808 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885496
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Estimated Completion: July 2026. This beautifully designed Guinevere floorplan in Wekiva Springs Cove offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a spacious two story layout thoughtfully c
Wade M. Berlin