Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Crystal River Primary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1215 Egret Point, Crystal River, FL 34429
$1,595.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

1215 Egret Point More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853008
  2. Provided by Coastal Getaway Properties LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Islands! The waterfront community has a large lap pool, tennis courts, a clubhouse, and dog run. Condo is a 2 bedroom, 2 bath, completely remodeled end unit with all new appliances, flo
Active
Details for 450 Elmwood Point, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
$1,450.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

450 Elmwood Point More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440528
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Andrew McGuire
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rehab nearly complete! Taking applications now for this two bed, two full bath clean 1/2 duplex property. This home features solid block construction, ceramic tile throughout, ice cold central air
Active
Details for 843 Mayo Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
$1,350.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

843 Mayo Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 616 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854488
  2. Provided by Coastal Getaway Properties LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Crystal Landings! This charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath, fully furnished, second floor condo is ideally located in the heart of Crystal River and comes fully furnished for your convenience. Th
Active
Details for 1950 12th Avenue B, Crystal River, FL 34428
$1,300.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

1950 12th Avenue B Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1142 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853826
  2. Provided by J W Morton Property Management
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Clean, comfy, and no better place to hang your hat! Spacious 2/2 duplex available for immediate occupancy! Features include an open living and dining area, well equipped kitchen, and two full bathroom
Active
Details for 773 9th Street K, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
$1,195.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

773 9th Street K More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501172
  2. Provided by TOTAL REALTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Kristen Sarmiento
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss out on this apartment in Downtown Crystal River! Just a mile to Citrus Avenue with restaurants and year round events. Close to parks, springs, and the Gulf. Plus a great space to call home!
Active
Details for 645 10th Street, Crystal River, FL 34428
$950.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

645 10th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.57 acres
  1. MLSID: 853323
  2. Provided by The Holloway Group
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1 bedroom, 1 bath, brand new appliances, brand new flooring, brand new paint, new fixtures! Completely remodeled and move in ready. On site laundry room, on site dumpster for trash. Rent includes la
Wade M. Berlin