Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Dover Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1245 Catalpa Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$740,000.00 ($244.39 / sqft )

1245 Catalpa Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3028 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378127
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Andres Ospina Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Versatile Multi Space Property | Strong Income Potential | Furniture Negotiable Unique opportunity to acquire a highly versatile property with multiple living spaces and layouts, ideal for investor
Active
Details for 4401 Lenmore Street, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$640,000.00 ($212.48 / sqft )

4401 Lenmore Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3012 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379816
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Andres Ospina Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. STUNNING 7 BEDROOM, 4 BATHROOM HOME WITH POOL IN DOWNTOWN ORLANDO This spectacular property features a 7 bedroom, 4 bathroom home, perfect for those looking for a spacious residence or an excellent i
Active
Details for 4925 Hoperita Street, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$550,000.00 ($174.05 / sqft )

4925 Hoperita Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3160 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398739
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  3. Contact Rita Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious and well maintained home in the highly sought after Dover Estates community! This 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers an impressive 2,424 square feet of living space, thoughtfu
Active
Details for 7330 Cypress Grove Road 74, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$480,000.00 ($241.81 / sqft )

7330 Cypress Grove Road 74 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1985 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405848
  2. Provided by MARTI PURDY PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Marti Purdy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location is everything and this townhome has it all! Step inside and fall in love with the light, bright feel of this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home. The impressive two story living room features
Active
Details for 5133 Brenda Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$469,900.00 ($151.19 / sqft )

5133 Brenda Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3108 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6340018
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Dennis Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on the market with a huge price reduction! Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the highly desirable Dover Shores communitywhere location, layout, and long term value come toge
Active
Details for 5060 Andrea Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32807
$435,000.00 ($177.26 / sqft )

5060 Andrea Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2454 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405712
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact David Woolford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great home located in the heart of the Conway/Dover Shores area! This was a model home when the neighborhood was first built! Neighborhood is between downtown Orlando and the Orlando International Air
Active
Details for 1628 Larkin Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$419,000.00 ($164.57 / sqft )

1628 Larkin Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2546 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385250
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Mario Zendeli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1628 Larkin Avenue, Orlando, FL, a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering nearly 1,900 square feet of modern living space in the heart of Orlando. This fully renovated residenc
Active
Details for 1702 Curry Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$385,100.00 ($231.43 / sqft )

1702 Curry Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1664 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404498
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact John Garcia Serna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Multiple Offers Received. Highest and best due by Wednesday, May 13th. 2026You won't want to miss this one! Prime location near the airport with quick access to major highways This beautifully renov
Active
Details for 608 Wavecrest Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32807
$375,000.00 ($192.31 / sqft )

608 Wavecrest Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1950 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402931
  2. Provided by THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  3. Contact Jaime Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity awaits! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is a rare find, owned by the original owner since it was built in 1978. Full of potential, this property is perfect for buyers looking to customize and
Active
Details for 5136 Nadine Street, ORLANDO, FL 32807
$350,000.00 ($138.23 / sqft )

5136 Nadine Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2532 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506390
  2. Provided by COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Douglas Addeo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *Investor Special, Single family home, Dover Manor, 5/18 LOT 40 BLK B
Wade M. Berlin