Searching on:
- School = East River
- Listing Status = Active
$1,950.00 ($1.17 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1669 sqft
- Provided by FOLIO REALTY LLC
- Contact Kris LaPoint
- DMCA Notice
Description
- FRESH INTERIOR PAINT, ALL NEW KITCHEN CABINETS, NEW GRANITE COUNTERS. NO CARPET. FENCED YARD. CLOSE TO UCF, SEIMENS, 408 EXPRESSWAY
$1,600.00 ($0.96 / sqft )
368 Alison Daphne Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1664 sqft
- Provided by ZP REALTY GROUP
- Contact Paulina Villarruel
- DMCA Notice
Description
- BEAUTIFULL Spacious Manufactured 3 Bedroom, Den and 2 Bath Open Floor Plan with New Kitchen and Flooring. NEW PLUMBING, NEW Kitchen with New Appliances with a new feel to the home Back Porch and