Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Egret Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4647 Marguerita Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$735,000.00 ($381.22 / sqft )

4647 Marguerita Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 2
  2. Approx. 1928 sqft
  3. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11163848
  2. Provided by Choice Plus Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investment Opportunity!! Large .68 acre corner lot with a well maintained 2BR/1BA duplex with the potential of adding more units on this property. Live in one side and rent the other side for income!
Active
Details for 4727 Myrtle Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$550,000.00 ($276.66 / sqft )

4727 Myrtle Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026108
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This income producing duplex presents a fantastic opportunity for both investors and owner occupants seeking flexibility, space, and long term potential in a convenient West Palm Beach location. Situa
Active
Details for 5067 Robino Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$500,000.00 ($181.55 / sqft )

5067 Robino Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2754 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011065
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Largest and nicest home model in Cypress Lakes 55+! Step inside and be immediately greeted by spacious living areas. The state of the art kitchen features sleek, high end details including a panel ref
Active
Details for 2805 Foxhall Drive E, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$499,990.00 ($213.31 / sqft )

2805 Foxhall Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2344 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160815
  2. Provided by Eb Stone Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated throughout and move in ready! Open & Spacious contemporary living on the main level. All Bedrooms on the second Level. Show stopper kitchen with granite and stainless, luxury wood
Active
Details for 5120 Foxhall Drive S, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$495,000.00 ($207.20 / sqft )

5120 Foxhall Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2389 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159407
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Assumable Mortgage** Welcome to this two story home in the sought after Foxhall community of West Palm Beach, with 3 bedrooms and 3.1 bathrooms.. The residence makes a dramatic first impression wit
Active
Details for 4973 Pineaire Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$450,000.00 ($289.95 / sqft )

4973 Pineaire Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1552 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023384
  2. Provided by Selected Homes Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with an additional room, ideally located in the heart of West Palm Beachjust minutes from everything you need. Perfect for first time home buyers, t
Active
Details for 5114 Ashley River Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$429,999.00 ($206.53 / sqft )

5114 Ashley River Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2082 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004416
  2. Provided by RH Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a one car garage and two additional parking spaces, built in 2015 and loaded with upgrades. This well maintained property offers modern finishes and a comfortab
Active
Details for 5045 Ellery Terrace, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$429,000.00

5045 Ellery Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10546789
  2. Provided by Berndsen & Berndsen Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage in the gated community of Charleston Commons in West Palm Beach. This well maintained home offers a spacious living area and a stylish kitche
Active
Details for 5427 Crystal Anne Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$397,500.00 ($178.73 / sqft )

5427 Crystal Anne Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2224 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016041
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to YOUR NEXT LAKE FRONT/ FULLY FURNISHED HOME, located in the highly desirable, Resort Style Living of CYPRESS LAKES a 55 + community noted for one of the lowest HOA fees in the area. H
Active
Details for 4596 Old Military Trail, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$397,000.00 ($390.75 / sqft )

4596 Old Military Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1016 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168354
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bath single family home offering comfort, style, and future potential. This move in ready property features a completely updated interior, including a stunning moder
Wade M. Berlin