Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Emerald Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12052 101st Court Road, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$1,100,000.00 ($208.53 / sqft )

12052 101st Court Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5275 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.54 acres
  1. MLSID: OM715526
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME VISION REALTY
  3. Contact Bre Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked inside a luxury boutique, horse friendly gated community, this just under 4 acre property offers a truly special lifestyle with private boat ramp and dock access to Smith Lake. Built in 2024, t
Active
Details for 295 Locust Pass, OCALA, FL 34472
$539,000.00 ($132.43 / sqft )

295 Locust Pass More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4070 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.86 acres
  1. MLSID: OM719528
  2. Provided by SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  3. Contact Liz Gray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Motivated seller, bring an offer! Nestled amongst open fields and mature oaks on 7.8 private acres in Southeast Marion County, this charming property pr
Active
Details for 7355 106th Place, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$439,900.00 ($119.41 / sqft )

7355 106th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3684 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM720339
  2. Provided by SUNBURST PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Scott Hutchinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Space, upgrades, and flexibilityall on nearly three quarters of an acre. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2005 offers an impressive 2,773 square feet of living space and 3,684 squa
Active
Details for 10058 105th Place, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$370,000.00 ($131.11 / sqft )

10058 105th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2822 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722758
  2. Provided by MAJESTIC OAKS REALTY
  3. Contact Nicole Schreier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. (Brand new roof and new well pump!!!) NO HOA Where comfort, privacy, and modern upgrades come together in a truly move in ready home. This beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence has ne
Active
Details for 26 Hemlock Radial Loop, OCALA, FL 34472
$319,900.00 ($152.26 / sqft )

26 Hemlock Radial Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2101 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM714666
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Wynn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER MOTIVATED BRING ALL OFFERS!! ***NEW CONSTRUCTION***. OCALA voted BEST PLACE TO LIVE by U.S. News & World Report Ocala, FL is widely recognized as one of the fastest growing cities and top, aff
Active
Details for 306 Oak Lane, OCALA, FL 34472
$299,999.00 ($118.53 / sqft )

306 Oak Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2531 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM712575
  2. Provided by CENTRAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE RESULTS
  3. Contact Natasha Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BACK BACK ON MARKET Financing Fell Through! Stunning new construction home located on Lakes Joy & Magic in Ocala, FL, near Lockheed Martin. This beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offers modern lakesid
Active
Details for 306 Oak Lane, Ocala, FL 34472
$299,999.00 ($118.53 / sqft )

306 Oak Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2531 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM712575
  2. Provided by CENTRAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE RESULTS
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1 Oak Trail , OCALA, FL 34472
$289,900.00 ($149.74 / sqft )

1 Oak Trail More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1936 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724252
  2. Provided by TCT REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Romel Camacho
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning, newly built residence, perfectly positioned on a coveted oversized corner lot in a quiet cul de sac in the heart of Silver Springs Shores. Blending timeless design with moder
Active
Details for 167 Oak Circle, OCALA, FL 34472
$286,500.00 ($150.71 / sqft )

167 Oak Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1901 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM708390
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kerry Millhiser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2022, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Silver Springs Shores offers a functional split bedroom layout, modern finishes, and energy efficient features. The open floor plan includes luxury vinyl
Active
Details for 28 Locust Terrace, OCALA, FL 34472
$285,000.00 ($134.31 / sqft )

28 Locust Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2122 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724215
  2. Provided by MAGNOLIA HOMES AND LAND LLC
  3. Contact James Thompson, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Brand new construction home situated on a desirable corner lot in the sought after Silver Springs Shores area of Ocala! This beautif
Wade M. Berlin