Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Essrig
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4326 Middle Lake Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$800,000.00 ($193.05 / sqft )

4326 Middle Lake Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4144 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503976
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Joe Lewkowicz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional Carrollwood Village residence offering over 3,100 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home features a desirable split bedroom floo
Active
Details for 13522 Avista Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$735,000.00 ($254.50 / sqft )

13522 Avista Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2888 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499389
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Jennifer Dobbs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A striking brick paver driveway welcomes you to this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought after Carrollwood Village community of Avista, setting the stage with timeless curb appeal and a p
Active
Details for 14164 Fennsbury Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$729,900.00 ($194.07 / sqft )

14164 Fennsbury Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3761 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506017
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Amy Hauser, MBA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW FACTOR ALERT in highly sought after Carrollwood Village! This NEWLY RENOVATED luxury pool home is the rare opportunity buyers wait for loaded with high end upgrades, designer finishes, and aggres
Active
Details for 5046 Barrowe Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$725,000.00 ($172.50 / sqft )

5046 Barrowe Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4203 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502389
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Barbara Jordan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and inviting, this 5 bedroom, 3 bath home which is beautifully landscaped on a tree filled lot in desirable Carrollwood Village located attractively on a corner lot and offers a functional sp
Active
Details for 12804 Wallingford Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$694,500.00 ($209.38 / sqft )

12804 Wallingford Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3317 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488688
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Kim Cash
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this stately home in coveted Carrollwood Village, nestled quietly on a cul de sac in the exclusive Culbreath Oaks community. This fantastic h
Active
Details for 13528 Avista Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$595,000.00 ($361.04 / sqft )

13528 Avista Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1648 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481518
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Jan Zalasin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Avista in the heart of Crrollwood! Your own private enclave! Everything is behind the gate. Photos with tell you the story. The Kitchen and both baths have recently been remodeled. You'll
Active
Details for 13512 Sobrado Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$565,000.00 ($236.90 / sqft )

13512 Sobrado Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2385 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504618
  2. Provided by QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact A.J. Altieri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Updated Pool Home in the Heart of Carrollwood Village. Welcome to this beautifully updated Carrollwood Village residence, a private oasis offering the perfect blend of modern upgrades, timele
Active
Details for 13022 Sanctuary Village Lane, TAMPA, FL 33624
$539,000.00 ($224.86 / sqft )

13022 Sanctuary Village Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2397 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476787
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact G.J. Minardi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Situated within the gated community of Sanctuary at Carrollwood, this beautifully appointed Spanish/Mediterranean style townhome blends timeless design
Active
Details for 5341 Southwick Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$450,000.00 ($255.83 / sqft )

5341 Southwick Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1759 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496083
  2. Provided by CONCI, REALTORS
  3. Contact Cyndi Olmstead
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Tampa offering comfort, an easy flow layout, and Florida outdoor living. The home features a bright and inviting layout with spacious livi
Active
Details for 13137 Carrollwood Creek Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$354,900.00 ($179.70 / sqft )

13137 Carrollwood Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1975 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404277
  2. Provided by MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Michael Mcgee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this inviting single story home tucked into the established Carrollwood Creek community. Offering a functional layout, the residence features four bedrooms and two full bathrooms, providing
Wade M. Berlin