Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Evans
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2739 Ravencliffe Terrace, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$1,349,990.00 ($259.76 / sqft )

2739 Ravencliffe Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5197 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6311665
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Stacie Brown Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This model home is now available for leaseback! Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom model home located at 2739 Ravencliffe Terrace in Oviedo, FL. This impressive new construction home offer
Active
Details for 2612 Ravencliffe Terrace, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$1,299,000.00 ($183.50 / sqft )

2612 Ravencliffe Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7079 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393958
  2. Provided by PALMANO GROUP RE BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Richard Palmano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Ravencliffe, a private gated enclave in the heart of Oviedo. Located off Alafaya Trail and Lake Hayes Road, this intimate 20 acre community offers a refined, boutique lifestyle with timeles
Active
Details for Lot 7e Iron Bridge Road, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$1,260,000.00 ($236.71 / sqft )

Lot 7e Iron Bridge Road Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5323 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.23 acres
  1. MLSID: O6336150
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kurt Wettermann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Luxurious Pre Construction Villa Verano 4 Estate Discover unparalleled elegance with the Villa Verano 4 Model by Wettermann Homes, a pre construction offering that incl
Active
Details for 980 Hawksnest Point, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$1,179,635.00 ($240.11 / sqft )

980 Hawksnest Point New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4913 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406336
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Stacie Brown Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 980 Hawksnest Point in Oviedo, Florida: a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This 2 story home offers 5 bedrooms with walk in closets, 4.5 bathrooms, and 4,913 square feet o
Active
Details for 2568 Hawks Overlook, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$1,141,145.00 ($244.20 / sqft )

2568 Hawks Overlook Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4673 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406390
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Stacie Brown Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to 2568 Hawks Overlook Place in Oviedo, FL: a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This 2 story home offers 4,673 square feet of thoughtfully designed living
Active
Details for 2501 Hawks Overlook, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$1,099,990.00 ($269.87 / sqft )

2501 Hawks Overlook New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4076 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389174
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Stacie Brown Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover this stunning new construction home at 2501 Hawks Overlook Place in Oviedo, Florida. Built by M/I Homes, this spacious 5 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home offers 4,076 square fee
Active
Details for 984 Hawksnest Point, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$1,099,990.00 ($269.87 / sqft )

984 Hawksnest Point New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4076 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366370
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Stacie Brown Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover this stunning new construction home at 984 Hawksnest Pt Oviedo, built by M/I Homes. This impressive 4,076 square foot home offers exceptional design quality and thoughtful
Active
Details for 2747 Ravencliffe, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$1,069,990.00 ($268.98 / sqft )

2747 Ravencliffe New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3978 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400379
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Stacie Brown Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This new construction home built by M/I Homes offers 3,978square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The 2 story floorplan features 5 bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms. Key
Active
Details for 2670 Ravencliffe Terrace, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$1,031,580.00 ($243.64 / sqft )

2670 Ravencliffe Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4234 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406313
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Stacie Brown Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to 2670 Ravencliffe Terrace in Oviedo: a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This 2 story home offers 4,234 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space
Active
Details for 2564 Hawks Overlook Place, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$979,990.00 ($199.31 / sqft )

2564 Hawks Overlook Place New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4917 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399612
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Stacie Brown Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning new construction home by M/I Homes, nestled at 2564 Hawks Overlook Place in the charming Oviedo, FL. This 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home offers a spacious and modern setting for y
Wade M. Berlin