Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Flagler Palm Coast
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2559 Palm Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
$2,200,000.00

2559 Palm Ave Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  1. MLSID: 256399
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers St Augustine
  3. 904-770-5770
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2946 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
$1,499,000.00 ($404.92 / sqft )

2946 Ocean Shore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3702 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225844
  2. Provided by Simply Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This newly constructed three story coastal residence is a rare opportunity to own a home that not only captures ocean views, but is built with a level of engineering, durability, and intentional craft
Active
Details for 2549 Palm Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
$1,350,000.00

2549 Palm Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Approx. 1.30 acres
  1. MLSID: 256661
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers St Augustine
  3. 904-770-5770
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 73 Bridle Ridge Court, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$969,900.00 ($240.37 / sqft )

73 Bridle Ridge Court Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4035 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.06 acres
  1. MLSID: FC310146
  2. Provided by EZRA MARCUS REALTOR
  3. Contact Ezra Marcus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOVE IN READY! This stunning country estate is located in the gated community of Flagler Polo Club, offering the perfect blend of privacy, space, and natural beauty. Situated on just over an acre, the
Active
Details for 2450 N Ocean Shore Blvd  C 115, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
$729,900.00

2450 N Ocean Shore Blvd C 115 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  1. MLSID: 260100
  2. Provided by Exp Realty
  3. 904-515-5102
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1852 Flagler Ave S, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
$659,000.00

1852 Flagler Ave S Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  1. MLSID: 261987
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers St Augustine
  3. 904-770-5770
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 113 Arena Lake Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$598,000.00 ($219.77 / sqft )

113 Arena Lake Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2721 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226283
  2. Provided by Ezra Marcus, Broker
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Hidden treasure in hidden lakes completely updated lakefront pool home! , new heated pool w/travertine deck & screen with sun shades, new impact windows & doors, new kitchen counters w/farm sink & tou
Active
Details for 17 White Haven Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$472,900.00 ($129.88 / sqft )

17 White Haven Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3641 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225709
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeService (Oceanshore)
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 17 Whitehaven Ln, Palm Coast, FL 32164 a beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 3 car garage, offering exceptional space, functionality, and modern comfort in a desirable P
Active
Details for 21 Whitehall Court, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
$465,000.00 ($172.99 / sqft )

21 Whitehall Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2688 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224929
  2. Provided by Take Action Properties LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW ROOF 2025! Situated in the highly desirable Fairchild Oaks community, 21 Whitehall Court offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and coastal convenience just minutes from Flagler Beach. Insi
Active
Details for 21 Whitehall Ct, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
$465,000.00

21 Whitehall Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  1. MLSID: 260835
  2. Provided by Take Action Properties, LLC
  3. 386-283-5996
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin