Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Forest Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3646 Jenkins Lot 1 Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34981
$1,300,000.00

3646 Jenkins Lot 1 Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26019962
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 10 ACRES LAND ONLY! Developer special!! Property makes this an ideal investment opportunity. This prime location in South Jenkins road is rapidly developing and is within 1 mile of I 95, close to Walm
Active
Details for 3646 Jenkins Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34981
$1,000,095.00 ($180.04 / sqft )

3646 Jenkins Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5555 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26019949
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The ten acres and house are listed separately. Buyer is responsible for separating the parcels. Seller does not want any trespassing. Seller needs confirmed showing request prior to driving by. Please
Active
Details for 5700 Oleander Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$525,000.00 ($123.36 / sqft )

5700 Oleander Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4256 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26025644
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seasoned with memories and lovingly maintained by its original owner, this well built 3 bed 2 bath custom home offers space, function, and opportunity on a thoughtfully arranged .80 acre corner lot sh
Active
Details for 3044 Woodswalk Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
$417,000.00 ($176.02 / sqft )

3044 Woodswalk Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2369 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027219
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elegant lakeview living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home in Fort Pierce. Featuring an open concept floor plan, tile flooring, granite kitchen countertop
Active
Details for 6004 Spring Lake Terrace, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$400,000.00 ($112.87 / sqft )

6004 Spring Lake Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3544 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025397
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this move in ready, spacious residence offering five bedrooms and three bathrooms, thoughtfully designed for comfort and flexibility. A convenient main level bedroom and full bath provide a
Active
Details for 5736 Waterstone Boulevard, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$396,612.00 ($222.82 / sqft )

5736 Waterstone Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1780 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002378
  2. Provided by Adams Homes Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Construction Luxury with Serene Pond Views! Step into this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath home spanning 1,780 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. The open concept layout is anchored by a mo
Active
Details for 9704 Potomac Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
$385,000.00 ($172.80 / sqft )

9704 Potomac Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2228 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014065
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the growing Creekside community of Fort Pierce. Built in 2022, this home offers newer construction with thoughtful updates already in place. Enjoy outdoor liv
Active
Details for 5605 Amusement Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
$375,000.00 ($151.45 / sqft )

5605 Amusement Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2476 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020286
  2. Provided by The Price is Right Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning spacious Cali model home located in the heart of Fort Pierce, where exceptional curb appeal immediately captures your attention. From the moment you arrive, you'll be impress
Active
Details for 5214 Bowling Green Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$325,000.00 ($172.69 / sqft )

5214 Bowling Green Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1882 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025245
  2. Provided by Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring a brand new roof installed in 2025 and a seamless flow from the living area to the kitchen, creating the perfect space for both relaxing and entertaining
Active
Details for 3108 Mura Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$300,000.00 ($154.64 / sqft )

3108 Mura Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1940 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023034
  2. Provided by Legacy Global Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OPPORTUNITY TO EXPAND, BOAT PARKING OR BUILD AN ADU!! Nestled on an expansive lot of over 1/3 acre. Expansive 4 bedroom 2 bathroom home in the beautiful city of Fort Pierce. Just minutes from Fort
Wade M. Berlin