Active
Property Photos
5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  1. Image 1 For 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  2. Image 2 For 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  3. Image 3 For 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  4. Image 4 For 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  5. Image 5 For 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  6. Image 6 For 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  7. Image 7 For 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  8. Image 8 For 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  9. Image 9 For 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  10. Image 10 For 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  11. Image 11 For 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  12. Image 12 For 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  13. Image 13 For 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  14. Image 14 For 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  15. Image 15 For 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  16. Image 16 For 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  17. Image 17 For 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  18. Image 18 For 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  19. Image 19 For 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  20. Image 20 For 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  21. Image 21 For 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  22. Image 22 For 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  23. Image 23 For 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  24. Image 24 For 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  25. Image 25 For 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  26. Image 26 For 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  27. Image 27 For 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  28. Image 28 For 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  29. Image 29 For 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  30. Image 30 For 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  31. Image 31 For 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  32. Image 32 For 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  33. Image 33 For 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  34. Image 34 For 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  35. Image 35 For 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  36. Image 36 For 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  37. Image 37 For 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $396,612

Address: 5736 Waterstone Boulevard, Fort Pierce, FL 34951

Description

New Construction Luxury with Serene Pond Views! Step into this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath home spanning 1,780 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. The open concept layout is anchored by a modern kitchen and vaulted ceilings, creating an airy, light filled retreat. Storage is never an issue with the expansive 3 car garage, perfect for vehicles, a workshop, or extra gear. Positioned in a quiet, established neighborhood, you can enjoy your morning coffee on the covered patio while overlooking the peaceful waterfront pond. With a low $1,000 deposit and closing cost incentives available, this move in ready gem won't last long!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26002378 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 5736 Waterstone Boulevard
  • Viewed: 114
  • Price: $396,612
  • Price sqft: $223
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 1780
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 61
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Concrete, Driveway, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Heat Pump
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Phone Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected, Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Kitchen Facilities, Maintained Community, Parking, Pickleball Court(s), Picnic Area, Playground, Sidewalks, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Pool Service, Common Areas, Maintenance Structure, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 140
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Electric Range, Microwave, Trash Compactor
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: Waterstone Phase Three (PB 91 -21) Lot 61
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 131170200720008
  • Style: Ranch
  • Views: 114
  • Zoning Code: Residential
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8308 Amalfi Circle, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$435,000.00 ($138.80 / sqft )

8308 Amalfi Circle Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Waterstone! A resort style amenities with Low HOA fees. This 2022 CBS built 4 bedroom, 3 bath offers modern comfort and style . Enjoy a spacious open layout featuring a decorative fireplace

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3134 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152948
  2. Provided by Pinnacle Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3000 Conifer Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$475,000.00 ($122.90 / sqft )

3000 Conifer Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

BEST VALUE IN MEADOWOOD GOLF COURSE LIVING WITHOUT THE FEES. Spacious 3BR/3BA home on a prime corner lot with partial golf course views and no membership required. Bright, open layout with vaulted c

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3865 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158912
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5255 Oakland Lake Circle, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$390,600.00 ($148.80 / sqft )

5255 Oakland Lake Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Oakland Lake Estates! This beautifully remodeled 4BR, 2.5BA home offers modern style and comfortable living. Built in 2019, the home features an open floor plan filled with natural light, a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2625 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168959
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5719 Place Lake Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$449,900.00 ($151.33 / sqft )

5719 Place Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home nestled within a secure gated community. This beautifully designed residence features soaring high ceilings that create an open and airy a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2973 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013616
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5747 Sunberry Circle, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$449,900.00 ($97.72 / sqft )

5747 Sunberry Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare pool home in Portofino Shores Now Available! Situated on a private preserve lot, this 5/3/3 CBS home features a stunning outdoor living space you don't want to miss. The Emilia model offers a bri

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4604 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024219
  2. Provided by RE/MAX of Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6201 Spring Lake Terrace, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$424,900.00 ($130.30 / sqft )

6201 Spring Lake Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 6201 Spring Lake Terr in gated Portofino Shores. Immaculate 5 bed, 3 bath home w/2 car garage offers 2,400+ sq ft w/BRAND NEW ROOF (w/20 yr. transferable warr.), great natural light, & expa

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3261 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024946
  2. Provided by RE/MAX of Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6004 Spring Lake Terrace, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$400,000.00 ($112.87 / sqft )

6004 Spring Lake Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this move in ready, spacious residence offering five bedrooms and three bathrooms, thoughtfully designed for comfort and flexibility. A convenient main level bedroom and full bath provide a

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3544 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025397
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5205 Armina Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$409,000.00 ($173.45 / sqft )

5205 Armina Place Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Rare Multi Generational Floor Plan! This beautifully built lakefront home offers 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The main living area features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, while the attached private suite

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2358 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026042
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7101 North Boulevard, FORT PIERCE, FL 34951
$399,000.00 ($162.92 / sqft )

7101 North Boulevard Shortsale More Like This

Short Sale. Pre Foreclosure Lakewood Park home in Fort Pierce, FL. This home has 3 BRS, 3 Baths, 2131 SF, garage, all appliances, fireplace in Family Room, large screen patio, sun room. All bedrooms

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2449 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472285
  2. Provided by GREAT AMERICAN REALTY
  3. Contact Frank Leto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin