Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Forest Lake Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 105 Saxon Boulevard, DELTONA, FL 32725
$875,000.00 ($180.19 / sqft )

105 Saxon Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4856 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.41 acres
  1. MLSID: V4944524
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MCBRIDE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Tricia Daigle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of a kind lakefront estate with a pool, and private dock on 6.41 acres! This property offers peaceful Florida living at its finest. Surrounded by timeless oaks and overlooking tranquil Jenkins Pon
Active
Details for 2060 Doyle Road, DELTONA, FL 32738
$585,000.00 ($229.32 / sqft )

2060 Doyle Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2551 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: V4945344
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
  3. Contact Jason Voelz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private lakeside retreat! Nestled on a sprawling 2.5 acre lot, this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers 2,511 square feet of comfortable living with room to roam, relax, and enterta
Active
Details for 400 Brookfield Terrace, DELAND, FL 32724
$519,000.00 ($177.32 / sqft )

400 Brookfield Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2927 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947508
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Matthew Buckley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 400 Brookfield Terrace, a beautifully upgraded corner lot pool home offering elevated design, modern finishes, and effortless Florida living now enhanced by a BRAND NEW ROOF for peace of mi
Active
Details for 963 Springs Landing Drive, DELTONA, FL 32725
$500,000.00 ($156.10 / sqft )

963 Springs Landing Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3203 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400742
  2. Provided by THE AGENCY FL
  3. Contact CeCe Roman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience effortless living in this meticulously maintained Energy Starcertified Summit floorplan. Featuring 4 bedrooms, a versatile upstairs loft, and convenient second floor laundry, this home blen
Active
Details for 2088 Golden Arm Road, DELTONA, FL 32738
$498,000.00 ($127.69 / sqft )

2088 Golden Arm Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3900 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6333964
  2. Provided by ATRIUM REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ernani Sena
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Custom Brick LAKEFRONT Home A Rare Gem on .82 Acres! Welcome to your dream lakefront retreat! This impressive 3+bedroom, 2 bath with option for the 4th bedroom/office space/Bonus room, custo
Active
Details for 2047 Rocky Hill Drive, DELTONA, FL 32738
$460,000.00 ($134.23 / sqft )

2047 Rocky Hill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3427 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6363363
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Miriam Perrin, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **PRICE ADJUSTMENT** Welcome to your private retreat in the highly sought after Treeshore Lakes community. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home sits on an expansive acre lot with a low HOA
Active
Details for 541 Blackstone Avenue, DELTONA, FL 32725
$357,900.00 ($101.50 / sqft )

541 Blackstone Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3526 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405696
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Michael Decker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated SELLER PRICE Reduction!!!! Sellers want a Quick Close!!! Property will appraise well above list price!!!No Lowball investor offers. There are 2 patches in the ceiling 1 was adding a circuit
Active
Details for 897 Picasso Avenue, DELTONA, FL 32725
$350,000.00 ($227.27 / sqft )

897 Picasso Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1540 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947878
  2. Provided by 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE REAGAN R
  3. Contact Cydney Reagan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to your newly custom built LGI block home on a quarter of acre! Highlights include an open concept floor plan with a beautifully upgraded kitchen, complete with
Active
Details for 822 Abbott Avenue, DELTONA, FL 32725
$219,000.00 ($139.67 / sqft )

822 Abbott Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1568 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406011
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Nahed Georgy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath concrete block residence in the heart of Deltona. Situated on an oversized lot in an established neighborhood, this home offers a smart split bed
Active
Details for 120 Hibiscus Woods Court 3b, DELTONA, FL 32725
$189,900.00 ($179.49 / sqft )

120 Hibiscus Woods Court 3b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1058 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.07 acres
  1. MLSID: V4947471
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
  3. Contact Jamie Hinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated second floor condo offering the perfect blend of style, comfort, and location with an additional 161 sqft of living space! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom hom
Wade M. Berlin