Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Friendship Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3002 Greynolds Street, DELTONA, FL 32738
$345,000.00 ($139.11 / sqft )

3002 Greynolds Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2480 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398653
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Karen O'Neil
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. JUST IMPROVED: $345,000 | Modern 4 Bed Home with NO HOA Exceptional Value in Deltona Lakes! Secure a move in ready 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home built in 2019 with NO HOA. This property offers the perf
Active
Details for 1778 Baldock Court, DELTONA, FL 32738
$339,900.00 ($148.75 / sqft )

1778 Baldock Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2285 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948697
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Richard Emerson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1778 Baldock Ct! This meticulously maintained, move in ready gem offers comfort, space, and functionality. With its desirable split 3 bedroom floorplan, 2 full bathrooms, a breezy Florida r
Active
Details for 2477 Albury Avenue, DELTONA, FL 32738
$332,000.00 ($166.00 / sqft )

2477 Albury Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360872
  2. Provided by CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Angela Carney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This property eligible for First Horizons CRA Portfolio Home Start Mortgage Loan for properties in LMI census tracts. Zero down payment No mortgage insu
Active
Details for 2833 Corrigan Drive, DELTONA, FL 32738
$315,000.00 ($261.19 / sqft )

2833 Corrigan Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1206 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947880
  2. Provided by 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE REAGAN R
  3. Contact Cydney Reagan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to your newly custom built LGI block home on a quarter of acre! Highlights include an open concept floor plan with a beautifully upgraded kitchen, complete with
Active
Details for 3480 Clingman Street, DELTONA, FL 32738
$299,000.00 ($180.77 / sqft )

3480 Clingman Street Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1654 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378689
  2. Provided by ALLIANCE REALTY ENTERPRISES INC
  3. Contact Carmen Tirado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and well maintenance home, 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, located in a quiet neighborhood and desirable area of Deltona. This property offers comfort, privacy and great outdoor space perfect
Active
Details for 2479 Founder Street, DELTONA, FL 32738
$255,000.00 ($122.24 / sqft )

2479 Founder Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2086 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402897
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Thomas Nickley, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2479 Founder St in Deltona, a well designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring an open floorplan and inviting indoor outdoor spaces that make everyday living feel comfortable and easy. Enhanc
Active
Details for 2417 Adams Avenue, DELTONA, FL 32738
$245,500.00 ($210.91 / sqft )

2417 Adams Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1164 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8421604
  2. Provided by HOMECOIN.COM
  3. Contact Jonathan Minerick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home is an ideal choice for retirement or those looking to downsize to a more manageable space. Offering a clean, well maintained environment, its move in ready, it was recently painted inside/ou
Active
Details for 2791 Fulford Street, DELTONA, FL 32738
$225,000.00 ($193.97 / sqft )

2791 Fulford Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948289
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  3. Contact Vivian Swartz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready home in the heart of Deltona offering comfort, updates, and peace of mind! This 2 bedroom, 1 bath single family home features tile flooring throughout for easy maintenance and a clean, m
Active
Details for 2373 Fairgren Avenue, DELTONA, FL 32738
$219,000.00 ($253.47 / sqft )

2373 Fairgren Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 864 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946469
  2. Provided by BEE REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Angela Kester
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath single family home located in the heart of Deltona, FLperfect for first time homebuyers or those looking to downsize. Offering 864 square feet of
Active
Details for 2302 Idaho Road, DELTONA, FL 32738
$215,000.00 ($199.07 / sqft )

2302 Idaho Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377561
  2. Provided by STAR STUDDED REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Star Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRIVACY OVERLOAD!!Cute and Cozy Single Family 2 Bedroom 1 Bath Home. Enjoy the privacy of your own home with a yard. This home features an enclosed porch as a bonus room. This home is extremely person
Wade M. Berlin