Searching on:
- School = G.d. Rogers Garden
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$429,000.00 ($220.57 / sqft )
3221 3rd Street E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1945 sqft
- Provided by KW SUNCOAST
- Contact Ninfa Allerton, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- New price!! No hoa! No cdd! No restrictions! Welcome to 3221 3rd st e, bradenton, fl 34208, a beautifully built and tastefully decorated 2023 block/concrete home that is truly a sight to behold! Ready
$300,000.00 ($143.54 / sqft )
411 31st Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2090 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Wanda Kerr
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover the potential of this block constructed single family home, on a 17,568 sq. ft. lotnearly HALF AN ACRE! The fully fenced yard offers endless possibilities for outdoor living, gardening, or ev
$157,000.00 ($146.32 / sqft )
625 30th Avenue W G107 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1073 sqft
- Approx. 2.21 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Angie Graham
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome Home to this lovely, well maintained first floor condo in 55+ community of Wood Park at Desoto Square in Bradenton! A stunning tropical oasis, Wood Park is a gated serene retreat with lush tro
$149,950.00 ($150.55 / sqft )
625 30th Avenue W G408 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 996 sqft
- Approx. 2.21 acres
- Provided by NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE
- Contact Socha Goyette, PLLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This beautifully renovated, turn key furnished condo is a hidden oasis in the heart of Bradenton, with location as a standout feature. It offers easy access to Sarasota, Anna Maria Island, Gulf beache
$149,000.00 ($122.53 / sqft )
515 30th Avenue W H111 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1216 sqft
- Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
- Contact Michael Cook
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Opened patio area with extended living space! 1 year new a/c including a 9 year warranty! Welcome to easy florida living in this first floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo within a desirable 55+ gated commu
$2,100.00 ($1.85 / sqft )
2402 9th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1137 sqft
- Provided by COLBEY AMSPAUGH LICENSED REAL ESTATE BROKER
- Contact Colbey Amspaugh
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this inviting two bedroom, one bath home that offers a comfortable layout with thoughtful updates throughout. The kitchen has been refreshed with modern cabinetry, ample counter space, and
- 1