Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Goldsboro
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1245 Celery Oaks Lane, SANFORD, FL 32771
$450,000.00 ($247.39 / sqft )

1245 Celery Oaks Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1819 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378475
  2. Provided by NEWBERRY REALTY & DEV GRP INC.
  3. Contact Lisa Foor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This isnt just a homeits a smart investment in lifestyle and value. This former Landsea Homes model offers something most homes simply cantdesigner upgrades in every room, already completed and mov
Active
Details for 1209 Myrtle Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32771
$425,000.00

1209 Myrtle Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: O6401014
  2. Provided by ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Tatuli Kotchlamazashvili
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Currently occupied and income producing with $3,025 in total monthly rent, 1209 S Myrtle Avenue Historic District Sanford's golf cart neighborhood presents a compelling opportunity for investors seek
Active
Details for 1209 Myrtle Avenue A, SANFORD, FL 32771
$425,000.00 ($272.44 / sqft )

1209 Myrtle Avenue A More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1560 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400129
  2. Provided by ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Tatuli Kotchlamazashvili
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 820 Pecan Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32771
$405,000.00 ($202.30 / sqft )

820 Pecan Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2002 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397634
  2. Provided by SYCHAR REALTY
  3. Contact Tony Littles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This luxurious corner lot home is full of charm, space, and character. Built in 2024, its a well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath property with a bonus office room. Situated on an oversized lot, it featur
Active
Details for 2451 18th Street, SANFORD, FL 32771
$315,000.00 ($209.72 / sqft )

2451 18th Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1502 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6294841
  2. Provided by SYCHAR REALTY
  3. Contact Tony Littles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Builder's special: $5,000 concession toward closing costs! The higher days on market are due to the home being listed during construction, which took five months to complete. This brand new, move in r
Active
Details for 1910 William Clark Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32771
$297,000.00 ($192.98 / sqft )

1910 William Clark Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1539 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6363683
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Anthony Ballerino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect opportunity to own a charming and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the highly desirable golf cart district! Whether youre searching for a smart investment property or a place to
Wade M. Berlin