Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Greco
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 216 Glen Arven Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$950,000.00 ($316.67 / sqft )

216 Glen Arven Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8428768
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Angie Alstott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your brand new dream home in Temple Terrace! With views of the 18th Green of The Temple Terrace Golf Course, this stunning new build offers 4
Active
Details for 901 River Drive, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$899,900.00 ($226.90 / sqft )

901 River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3966 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505695
  2. Provided by MAMMOTH REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Scott Green
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a truly enchanting home that radiates beauty and charm! Recognized by the Temple Terrace Garden as having the 'Best Landscaping in Temple Terrace' for January 2024, this remarkable propert
Active
Details for 9628 Davis Road, TAMPA, FL 33637
$699,900.00 ($272.44 / sqft )

9628 Davis Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2569 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465172
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
  3. Contact Lynn Werner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TAMPA MAIN HOUSE 4/3, GUEST HOUSE 1/1, RV GARAGE DETACHED CLIMATE CONTROLLED WITH WORKSHOP Discover space, flexibility, and modern comfort in this quiet oasis set on just under one ACRE of land
Active
Details for 1116 Riverhills Drive, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$690,000.00 ($161.10 / sqft )

1116 Riverhills Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4283 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501614
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Vincent Anello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly sought after neighborhood of Temple Terrace Estates, step into a RARE offering where timeless design meets impeccable care. This one owner residence, cherished and meticulously m
Active
Details for 226 Willowick Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$655,000.00 ($200.06 / sqft )

226 Willowick Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3274 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500463
  2. Provided by FLOURISHING FOUNDATIONS REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Tonya Lavender
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **stop scrollingthis is the one youve been waiting for. ** ** a fully renovated showstopper in the heart of temple terrace ** welcome to a residence where modern luxury meets timeless comfort. This
Active
Details for 6410 112th Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$628,500.00 ($140.67 / sqft )

6410 112th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4468 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459243
  2. Provided by ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC
  3. Contact Cynthia Clonts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLERS OFFERING A $8000.00 BUYERS CREDIT FOR ANY OFFERS ACCEPTED AND CLOSED WITHIN 35 DAYS .In a setting amongst the beautiful oaks of Temple Terrace , with the Hillsborough River and the Temple Terr
Active
Details for 305 Bannockburn Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$625,000.00 ($171.89 / sqft )

305 Bannockburn Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3636 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506716
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Joanne Kelley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This two story Tudor style home showcases unique architecture and stunning views of the 11th fairway of the historic Temple Terrace Golf & Country Club golf course. The custom arched entry doors wi
Active
Details for 12935 Rain Forest Street, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$599,000.00 ($172.97 / sqft )

12935 Rain Forest Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3463 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481403
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Valerie Rubalcaba-Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pool home with lanai on a cul de sac under grand oaks in raintree terrace near usf with bonus room/office! Dont miss this opportunity to own a 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bath, 2 car garage pool home tucked away
Active
Details for 6326 Queensway Dr, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$595,000.00 ($176.82 / sqft )

6326 Queensway Dr Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3365 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499546
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
  3. Contact Coleen Garner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the desirable Theresa Arbor community, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and Florida style living. With a low annual H
Active
Details for 12108 Riverhills Drive, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$589,900.00 ($174.01 / sqft )

12108 Riverhills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3390 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449800
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Derek Erlandson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to a place where comfort, craftsmanship, and calm come together in perfect harmony. Built in 2005 and thoughtfully maintained, this four bedroom, two bath residence with a two car garage
Wade M. Berlin